ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
from £164.99to £451.059 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi Router with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
• Dual-Band Support for Optimized Connection
• 1x WAN and 3x 2.5GB LAN Ports
• MU-MIMO for Simultaneous Connections of Multiple Devices
• Mesh-Capable for Extended Network Coverage
• USB Port for Additional Functions
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 Dual Band WiFi 7 Router, 4K-QAM, Quad 2.5G port, Gaming Acceleration, OpenNAT, Smart Home Master, Triple-Level Network Security, AiMesh support, 4G/5G Auto Mobile Tethering B09TJGD3RS
4K-QAM & Multi-Link Operation - WiFi 7 dual-band router delivers speeds up to 6500 Mbps. 4096-QAM boosts speed by 1.2X, and Multi-Link Operation (MLO) enhances stability and efficiency by connecting multiple bands simultaneously.
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethern 90IG0920-MO9C00
Inspired by the unique design and power wings of drones. the TUF Gaming BE6500 combines a sleek appearance with advanced cooling efficiency. Its hollow design on both sides enhances heat dissipation for stable all-day operation. enhancing your internet and gaming experience.Swift as Drone. Beyond Simple ExtensionASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 combines WiFi 7 and ASUS AiMesh to offer more than just extended coverage. It provides a stable. secure. and feature-rich network under one SSID. while working with compatible ASUS routers for easy management. advanced security. and smart home integration across your entire network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 WiFi 7 Router, Dual-Band, Quad 2.5GbE Ports, 2.4+5GHz (68 90IG0920-MO9C00
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 WiFi 7 Router, Dual-Band, Quad 2.5GbE Ports, 2.4+5GHz (68, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£192.54
Shipping: Free
Asus Tuf Gaming TUF-BE6500 Wireless Router - Wifi 7 - Be6500
Asus Tuf Gaming TUF-BE6500 Wireless Router - Wifi 7 - Be6500, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£194.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
ASUSTUFGamingBE6500(TUF-BE6500)wirelessrouter2.5GigabitEthernetDual-band(2.4GHz/5GHz)Black
prodImage
£451.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 TUF-BE6500 Wireless Router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Dual-Band 90IG0920-MO9C00
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 TUF-BE6500 Wireless Router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Dual-Band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet 90IG0920-MO9C00
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet 90IG0920-MO9C00
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Dual-ba 90IG0920-MO9C00
ASUS TUF Gaming BE6500 (TUF-BE6500) wireless router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Dual-ba, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi Router with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
Dual-Band Support for Optimized Connection
1x WAN and 3x 2.5GB LAN Ports
MU-MIMO for Simultaneous Connections of Multiple Devices
Mesh-Capable for Extended Network Coverage
USB Port for Additional Functions
Material: Plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link ER706W
£164.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link Aquila Pro AI M30 pack of 2
£166.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys XAC1900
£167.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 twin pack
£169.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Linksys VELOP (2-pack)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
£133.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.68
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£192.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£194.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel