ASUS USB-AX55 Nano

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
from £35.02to £110.476 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Compact USB WiFi 6 Adapter
• Device type: Network Adapter
• Dimensions: 1.6 cm x 2.55 cm x 0.9 cm
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Adap USB 2.0 AX55 Nano AX1800 B0BHNQSSTW
Ultra-high efficiency - Enable faster transmission in high-density environments with OFDMA, MU-MIMO and BSS Coloring.
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Asus 90IG06X0-MO0B00 Usb-Ax55 Nano Ax1800 Wwan
Asus 90IG06X0-MO0B00 Usb-Ax55 Nano Ax1800 Wwan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS (USB-AX55 NANO AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 USB Adapter, OFDMA, MU-MIMO, WPA3 Se 90IG06X0-MO0B00
ASUS (USB-AX55 NANO AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 USB Adapter, OFDMA, MU-MIMO, WPA3 Se, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano AX1800 WWAN 1800 Mbit/s 90IG06X0-MO0B00
AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 USB AdapterInstant Upgrade toWiFi 6The WiFi 6 standard delivers efficient connectivity that meets the demands of the growing number of connected personal and IoT devices. The USB-AX55 Nano adapter gives your laptop or PC an instant upgrade to WiFi 6 standard.Ultrafast WiFi SpeedUSB-AX55 Nano is a 2x2 dual-band WiFi 6 client that lets you take full advantage of WiFi 6 routers. It offers a total wireless bandwidth of up to 1800 Mbps — 574 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band and 1201 Mbps on the 5 GHz band. That makes USB-AX55 Nano up to 1.5X faster than a WiFi 5 client!*Enhanced WPA3 Network SecurityThe successor to the well-established WPA2 protocol. WPA3 adds new features that simplify WiFi security. while making your connections much more secure.Compact Sized USB WiFi 6 AdapterUSB-AX55 Nano is very small that users can leave it in the PC all the time. leaving no chances of losing. forgetting or breaking it when moving from place to place.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 USB Adapter, WiFi 6, 802.11ax, WPA3 Network Security, 5GHz Frequency Band, Compact Size (USB-AX55 Nano)
ASUS AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 USB Adapter, WiFi 6, 802.11ax, WPA3 Network Security, 5GHz Frequency Band, Compact Size (USB-AX55 Nano) The WiFi 6...
prodImage
£110.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asus 90IG06X0-MO0B00 Wi-Fi Dongle 1800 MBit/s enhanced networking adapter
Asus 90IG06X0-MO0B00 Wi-Fi Dongle 1800 MBit/s enhanced networking adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact USB WiFi 6 Adapter
Device type: Network Adapter
Dimensions: 1.6 cm x 2.55 cm x 0.9 cm
Weight: 4 g

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenWiFi BT8
£249.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB433WACDB
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS USB-AC53
£33.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DWM-222
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer T4U
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£30.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-7020
£39.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink WL0238
£28.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei E392
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel