Inter-Tech DMG-20

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech DMG-20
from £35.291 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter with USB 3.0 interface
• Dimensions: 2.7 cm x 7.7 cm x 1 cm
• Weight: 15 g
• Data transfer rate: 1200 Mbps
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Processor: 1 x Realtek Semiconductor RTL8812AU
• Compatible with Windows 7, Linux Kernel 2.6, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech DMG-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech DMG-20 WiFi Adaptor. USB WLAN stick for up to 1200Mbps. ‎88888128
Inter-Tech DMG-20 WiFi Adaptor. USB WLAN stick for up to 1200Mbps., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter with USB 3.0 interface
Dimensions: 2.7 cm x 7.7 cm x 1 cm
Weight: 15 g
Data transfer rate: 1200 Mbps
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Processor: 1 x Realtek Semiconductor RTL8812AU
Compatible with Windows 7, Linux Kernel 2.6, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows 10

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech DMG-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech DMG-32
£25.86
Inter-Tech DMG-32Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£35.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS USB-AC53
£33.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£30.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link DWA-181
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-7020
£39.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink WL0238
£28.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-20
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel