StarTech.com USB433WACDB

Price History
• USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
• Transmission Technology: Wireless, Host Interface: USB
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 433 Mbps
• Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Frequency Bands
• Dimensions: 1.6 cm x 3.55 cm x 0.8 cm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter USB433WACDB
Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 2.0The USB433WACDB USB 2.0 Mini AC600 Wireless Network Adapter lets you add Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer. through a conveniently small USB adapter.With bandwidth-intensive applications like streaming HD video. online conferencing. file transfers and gaming becoming more demanding. this Wireless-AC adapter gives you added speed and range for your office or home wireless network when paired with an 802.11ac router. The dual-band USB WiFi adapter supports maximum data rates of up to 433 Mbps on the 5GHz band. plus up to 150 Mbps on the 2.4GHz band.This versatile network adapter features a 1T1R (1 transmitter. 1 receiver) antenna design. with a physical WPS button for secure. one-touch device registration. To integrate with all of your networking devices. the 802.11ac USB adapter is backward compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n networks.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty. with free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Wireless-AC Network Adapter (USB433WACDB)
Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 2.0 USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter 1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter 2.4GHz / 5GHz USB Wireless AC Network Card
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb 2.0 Ac600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-Ac Network Adapter 1T1R 802.11Ac USB433WACDB
Startech Usb 2.0 Ac600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-Ac Network Adapter 1T1R 802.11Ac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Wireless-AC Network Adapter (USB433WACDB)
Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptop computer through USB 2.0 USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter 1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter 2.4GHz / 5GHz USB Wireless AC Network Card
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Startech USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R USB433WACDB
Startech USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter 43460
Add Dual-Band Wireless-Ac Connectivity To A Desktop Or Laptop Computer Through Usb 2.0 The Usb433wacdb Usb 2.0 Mini Ac600 Wireless Network Adapter Lets You Add Wireless-Ac Connectivity To A Desktop Or Laptop Computer Through A Conveniently Small Usb Adapter. With Bandwidth-IntensiveApplications Like Streaming Hd Video Online Conferencing File Transfers And Gaming Becoming More Demanding This Wireless-Ac Adapter Gives You Added Speed And Range For Your Office Or Home Wireless Network When Paired With An 802.11Ac Router. The Dual-Band Usb Wifi Adapter Supports Maximum Data Rates Of Up To 433 Mbps On The 5Ghz Band Plus Up To 150 Mbps On The 2.4Ghz Band. This Versatile Network Adapter Features A 1T1r (1Transmitter 1Receiver) AntennaDesign With A Physical Wps Button For Secure One-Touch Device Registration. To Integrate With All Of Your Networking Devices The 802.11Ac Usb Adapter Is Backward Compatible With 802.11A/B/G/N Networks. Backed By A Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty With Free Lifetime Technical Support. The Startech.Com Advantage - Experience Faster Wireless Speed And Better Coverage With 802.11Ac Compatibility - Ensure Fast Wifi With Less Interference Through Dual Band 2.4 / 5 Ghz Operation - Connect To Existing Wireless Networks With 802.11A/B/G/N Backward Compatibility
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R 802.11ac WiFi Adapter
Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop or laptopcomputer through USB 2.0 The USB433WACDB USB 2.0 Mini AC600 Wireless Network Adapter...
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R 802 USB433WACDB
StarTech.com USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 1T1R 802, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 AC600 Mini Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter
Transmission Technology: Wireless, Host Interface: USB
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 433 Mbps
Supports 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz Frequency Bands
Dimensions: 1.6 cm x 3.55 cm x 0.8 cm
Weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer T4U
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DWA-181
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax EW-7722UTN V3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7811UAC
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7822ULC
£29.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£27.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax BT-8530
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edimax EW-7822UAD
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel