StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
from £25.00to £42.998 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB WiFi adapter for laptop, tablet, or desktop computer
• Dual-band wireless connectivity (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
• Data rates up to 433 Mbps on 5 GHz and 150 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
• USB 2.0 host interface
• Compact nano form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter Dual Band AC600 Wireless Dongle USB433ACD1X1
StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter Dual Band AC600 Wireless Dongle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapt USB433ACD1X1
This USB Wi-Fi® adapter adds dual-band wireless connectivity to your laptop. tablet or desktop computer. and features a compact nano-sized form factor. It makes it easy to replace or upgrade your computer’s existing wireless capability with access to both 2.4GHz and 5GHz Wi-Fi® networks.Wireless connectivity you can count onThe dual-band USB Wi-Fi adapter adds reliable Wireless-AC connectivity to your laptop. tablet or desktop computer. As bandwidth-intensive applications such as online conferencing. HD video streaming. file transfers and gaming become more demanding. the USB Wireless-AC adapter provides greater speed and range for your office or home wireless network. The dual-band Wi-Fi adapter supports maximum data rates of up to 433 Mbps on the less congested 5GHz band. plus up to 150Mbps on the 2.4GHz band.Conveniently small form factorThe USB nano wireless adapter features a compact form factor. so you can plug it into your laptop or tablet with minimal obstruction. The perfect accessory for your laptop. the Wi-Fi adapter is so compact that you can leave it plugged in without worrying about it getting in the way or snagging on something while you're on the go.Versatile useThe versatile network adapter features a 1T1R (1 transmitter. 1 receiver) antenna design. To integrate with all of your networking devices. the USB 802.11ac adapter is backward compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n networks. The USB Wi-Fi adapter supports USB 2.0 for wide compatibility.The USB433ACD1X1 is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty. with free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Startech Wireless Usb Wifi Adapter Dual Band Ac600 Wireless Dongle 2.4Ghz / 5Ghz USB433ACD1X1
Startech Wireless Usb Wifi Adapter Dual Band Ac600 Wireless Dongle 2.4Ghz / 5Ghz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 Dual-Band Nano Wireless USB433ACD1X1
StarTech USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 Dual-Band Nano Wireless USB433ACD1X1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter USB433ACD1X1
StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter – Dual Band AC600 Wireless Dongle - 2.4GH 065030863773
StarTech.com Wireless USB WiFi Adapter – Dual Band AC600 Wireless Dongle - 2.4GH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB Nano AC600 WiFi Adaptor - USB433ACD1X1
USB Nano AC600 WiFi Adaptor - USB433ACD1X1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Dual Band AC600 USB WiFi Adapter for Laptop & Desktop – 2.4G/5G Wireless Dongle
Dual Band AC600 USB WiFi Adapter for Laptop & Desktop – 2.4G/5G Wireless Dongle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB WiFi adapter for laptop, tablet, or desktop computer
Dual-band wireless connectivity (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)
Data rates up to 433 Mbps on 5 GHz and 150 Mbps on 2.4 GHz
USB 2.0 host interface
Compact nano form factor

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer T3U Nano
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20UH
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS PCE-AX1800
£27.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
£23.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink WL0238
£28.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WN821N
£19.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear A6150 Nano
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS USB-AC58
£30.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
pcgamershub
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel