Inter-Tech DMG-07

Price History
• Connects notebook or PC to the Wi-Fi network. Wi-Fi standard: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, data rate: 650 MBit/s. Bluetooth standard: 4.2. Dimensions: 35x19x7 mm.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intertech NT Poweron DMG-07 179253573/UK
88888146 Item Weight: 5.0 g Model Number: 4260455645133
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Intertech NT Poweron DMG-07 ‎4260455645133
Intertech NT Poweron DMG-07, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connects notebook or PC to the Wi-Fi network. Wi-Fi standard: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, data rate: 650 MBit/s. Bluetooth standard: 4.2. Dimensions: 35x19x7 mm.

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)
£337.99
Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£59.35
Inter-Tech DMG-36Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£22.13
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.72
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.11
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35
£43.99
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£22.99
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenda U18a
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
£24.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech EP-132
£22.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A210
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link UB5A
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7611ULB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edimax EW-7822UTC
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWA-182
£20.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edimax BT-8500
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-07
coseon-de
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel