Inter-Tech ST-7214

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-7214
from £183.991 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter for PCIe 2.1 x8
• 2 ports for 10Gb Ethernet
• Dimensions: 2.3 cm x 14.5 cm x 12 cm
• Weight: 175 g
• Supports Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 10GBase-T
• Compatible with Linux, Windows Server 2012/2016/2019, Windows 8/8.1/10/11
• Processor: Intel x540
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech ST-7214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech ST-7214 Interface Card/Adapter Built-in RJ-45 PD-4260455647526
Dualport RJ45 Adapter For the 10 Gigabit net Intel Chipset X540 Supports WOL (Wake-On-LAN) and boot ROM
prodImage
£183.99
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Network adapter for PCIe 2.1 x8
2 ports for 10Gb Ethernet
Dimensions: 2.3 cm x 14.5 cm x 12 cm
Weight: 175 g
Supports Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T, Ethernet 10GBase-T
Compatible with Linux, Windows Server 2012/2016/2019, Windows 8/8.1/10/11
Processor: Intel x540

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech ST-7214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2
£175.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Broadcom P225P 2x 25/10G PCIe NIC
£201.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-10162
£176.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Broadcom NetXtreme P210P (BCM957412A4120AC)
£205.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£159.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dual Port 10G Network Card (540-BBRG)
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI
£153.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£194.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43
£145.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7214
Semantic UK
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel