Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35

Price History
• 2in1 Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter
• Intel AX200 Chipset for High-Speed Data Transfer
• Wi-Fi PCIe Adapter for Stable Network Connection
• Simultaneous Use of Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Possible
• Compatible with Smartphones, Tablets, and Other Bluetooth Devices
• Ideal for Streaming Files to Bluetooth Speakers or Headphones
• Low-Profile PCIe Design for Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mb ‎88888149
Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mbps 183487929/UK
Standard: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (WiFi 6); Data Rate: 3000Mbps; Windows 10 operating systems In addition to the WiFi function, the DMG-35 also offers a Bluetooth 5.0 interface and allows you to connect your computer to a smartphone, tablet or other Bluetooth device Since WLAN and Bluetooth connection are possible at the same time, you can use the DMG-35 to play files from your WLAN network directly on your Bluetooth speaker or headphones The DMG-35 is a 2-in-1 WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 adapter. It allows you to connect your PC to the Wi-Fi network at home or in the office The WLAN (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax (WiFi 6)) PCIe adapter is equipped with a modern Intel AX200 chipset
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2in1 Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter
Intel AX200 Chipset for High-Speed Data Transfer
Wi-Fi PCIe Adapter for Stable Network Connection
Simultaneous Use of Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Possible
Compatible with Smartphones, Tablets, and Other Bluetooth Devices
Ideal for Streaming Files to Bluetooth Speakers or Headphones
Low-Profile PCIe Design for Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)
£337.99
Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£59.35
Inter-Tech DMG-36Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£22.13
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.72
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.11
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£22.99
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£190.99
Inter-Tech ST-7215Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB Adapter
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei E392
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-7020
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer T4U Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7811UAC
£36.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7822UAD
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer T4U
£35.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB433WACDB
£33.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel