Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA

• KVM Switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 2
• USB 2.0 Ports: 5x
• Audio Ports: 4x
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 4
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech KVM KVM-AS-22HA HDMI line in 4X HDMI 4X 3.5mm 3pin jack 1 Power line Out 2X USB 2X 3.5mm 3pin jack 2X HDMI PD-4260455643450
Port: 4 Cable sets: 2 x 1.7 metres USB hub: 1 ports Number of controllable computers: 4
prodImage
£136.99
£145.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:2
USB 2.0 Ports:5x
Audio Ports:4x
Number of HDMI Inputs:4
Number of HDMI Outputs:2
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B
Card Reader for:without card reader
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132 mm x H65 mm x D93 mm
Weight:580 g
Other
Power Supply:USB, Network operation
Supported Hardware
Resolution Compatibility:UHD (3840 x 2160)

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.44
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)
£337.99
Inter-Tech NAS-8 (88887392)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£59.35
Inter-Tech DMG-36Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£22.13
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.72
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.11
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35
£43.99
Inter-Tech PowerOn DMG-35Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£22.99
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CE100
£135.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SV231DDVDUA
£132.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aten CS-1762A
£159.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus KVM switch (DS-12862)
£132.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV431DUSBU
£148.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS782DP
£129.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten CS1734B
£151.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV431DVGAU2A
£154.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten KA7177
£145.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
Semantic UK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel