Inter-Tech DMG-02

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech DMG-02
from £14.301 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• External network adapter with USB 2.0 interface
• Wireless connection technology
• Supports IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
• Data transfer rate of 150 Mbps
• Frequency band of 2.4 GHz
• Includes features such as Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM), Quality of Service (QoS), and Push Button Configuration (PBC)
• Compact dimensions: Width 1.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Height 0.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter Tech 8888122 WL-USB Adaptor DMG-02 Stick ‎88888122
Inter Tech 8888122 WL-USB Adaptor DMG-02 Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External network adapter with USB 2.0 interface
Wireless connection technology
Supports IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
Data transfer rate of 150 Mbps
Frequency band of 2.4 GHz
Includes features such as Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM), Quality of Service (QoS), and Push Button Configuration (PBC)
Compact dimensions: Width 1.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Height 0.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech DMG-32
£25.86
Inter-Tech DMG-32Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer T3U
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link Archer T600U Nano
£13.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EW-7611ULB
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UB500 Plus
£11.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link TL-WN722N
£16.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-02
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel