Inter-Tech ST-705

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-705
from £22.06to £22.382 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Gigabit network adapter for desktop PCs
• Integrated Realtek RTL8111E chipset
• Expandable with an RJ45 port
• Data transfer rate up to 1000 Mbit/s
• Suitable for PCIe x1 slots
• Low profile for ITX systems
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech ST-705 Internal 1000 Mbit/s ‎77773001
Inter-Tech ST-705 Internal 1000 Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech ST-705 Internal 1000 Mbit/s ‎77773001
Inter-Tech ST-705 Internal 1000 Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Mobile Broadband Devices
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gigabit network adapter for desktop PCs
Integrated Realtek RTL8111E chipset
Expandable with an RJ45 port
Data transfer rate up to 1000 Mbit/s
Suitable for PCIe x1 slots
Low profile for ITX systems
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DWA-582
£22.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne GNC-0105T
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-WN881ND
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer T4E
£20.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L
£20.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edimax EU-4306 V2
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech ST-705
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel