Inter-Tech ST-7215

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-7215
from £194.42to £203.852 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• RJ45 adapter for 10-gigabit network
• Intel chipset X540 for high performance
• Relieves main processor during data transfer
• Supports Wake-On-LAN and Boot ROM
• Connection speed up to 10 Gbps
• Suitable for server environments
• Low-profile design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-7215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech Gigabit PCIe Adaptor Argus ST-7215 x8 v2.1 179251270/UK
Single RJ45 Adapter For the 10 Gigabit net Intel Chipset X540 Supports WOL (Wake-On-LAN) and boot ROM
prodImage
£194.42
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech Gigabit PCIe Adaptor Argus ST-7215 x8 v2.1 ‎INTER-77773011
Inter-Tech Gigabit PCIe Adaptor Argus ST-7215 x8 v2.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£203.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RJ45 adapter for 10-gigabit network
Intel chipset X540 for high performance
Relieves main processor during data transfer
Supports Wake-On-LAN and Boot ROM
Connection speed up to 10 Gbps
Suitable for server environments
Low-profile design

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-7215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-07
£25.39
Inter-Tech DMG-07Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Broadcom P225P 2x 25/10G PCIe NIC
£201.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Broadcom NetXtreme P210P (BCM957412A4120AC)
£205.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-10162
£176.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2
£175.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel X710-DA2
£217.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE I350-T4 (P21106-B21)
£225.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£159.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Dual Port 10G Network Card (540-BBRG)
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7215
coseon-de
prodImage
£194.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£203.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel