HPE Broadcom BCM57414 (P10115-B21)

Manufacturer: HPE
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 (P10115-B21)
from £198.17to £209.992 offersManufacturer: HPE
• Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3
• Built-in Design
• Wired Transmission Technology
• Host Interface PCI Express
• Ethernet / Fiber Interface
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate 25000 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 (P10115-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Broadcom BCM57414 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-Port SFP28 OCP3 Internal Ethernet/Fiber 25000 Mbit/s P10115-B21>>HPE
Multiple ports for extended connectivity Fast and efficient performance Intuitive operation and easy setup
prodImage
£198.17
Shipping: Free
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter for P10115-B21
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3
Built-in Design
Wired Transmission Technology
Host Interface PCI Express
Ethernet / Fiber Interface
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 25000 Mbps

Price History

1M
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 (P10115-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£932.05
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£229.03
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)
£202.97
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)
£1,210.90
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)
£124.97
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£129.97
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£210.64
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)
£85.63
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)
£939.67
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R48A)
£212.50
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R48A)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Broadcom P225P 2x 25/10G PCIe NIC
£201.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Broadcom NetXtreme P210P (BCM957412A4120AC)
£205.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£194.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel X710-DA2
£217.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-10162
£176.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2
£175.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
HPE I350-T4 (P21106-B21)
£225.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£159.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Dual Port 10G Network Card (540-BBRG)
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel