TP-Link Archer TX401

Price History
• Network card for PCI-E interface
• 10GBase-T technology for speeds up to 10 Gbit/s
• Backward compatible with Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet
• Includes 1.5 m CAT6A Ethernet cable
• Compatible with Windows 10 / 8.1 / 8 / 7 and Linux
• Dimensions: 120.8 × 98.2 × 21.5 mm
• Standard and low-profile bracket included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TX401 AMA_62.58_100.78_2_02DEC
TX401
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TX401 - V1 - network adapter
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link TX401 ‎TX401
TX401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network card for PCI-E interface
10GBase-T technology for speeds up to 10 Gbit/s
Backward compatible with Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet
Includes 1.5 m CAT6A Ethernet cable
Compatible with Windows 10 / 8.1 / 8 / 7 and Linux
Dimensions: 120.8 × 98.2 × 21.5 mm
Standard and low-profile bracket included

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ST1000SPEXD4
£77.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£76.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00546
£76.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS XG-C100F
£76.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel X540-T2
£74.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS XG-C100C
£68.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)
£72.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECSFP
£87.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel X550-T2
£87.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MikroTik R11eL-FG621-EA
£72.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TX401
J C Stores (VAT REG)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel