Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Gig+ (AX210.NGWG)

Price History
• Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Module for an enhanced connected experience
• Supports Intel Core processors and Intel’s wireless innovations
• Plug-in card in M.2 2230 form factor
• Wireless connectivity with IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ac/ax and Bluetooth 5.2
• Features such as Wi-Fi Multimedia, Dual-Stream, Wi-Fi Direct, 2x2 MU-MIMO technology, and Intel vPro Technology
• Product certifications according to IEEE 802.11 standards and Wi-Fi CERTIFIED 6
• Encryption algorithms including PEAP, WPA2, WPA3, and 256-bit AES-GCMP
• Compact dimensions of 3 cm x 2.4 cm x 2.2 cm and weight of 2.8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Gig+ (AX210.NGWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Internal WLAN 2400 Mbit/s AX210.NGWG
Orthogonal Frequency-Division Multiple Access (OFDMA)Orthogonal Frequency-Division Multiple Access (OFDMA) is a multi-user version of the popular orthogonal frequency-division multiplexing (OFDM) digital modulation scheme. This allows simultaneous low-data-rate transmission from several users.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Intel AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E Card 2230, 2x2, Bluetooth 5.3, PCIe, vPro
Intel AX210.NGWG Wi-Fi 6E Card 2230, 2x2, Bluetooth 5.3, PCIe, vPro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Module for an enhanced connected experience
Supports Intel Core processors and Intel’s wireless innovations
Plug-in card in M.2 2230 form factor
Wireless connectivity with IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ac/ax and Bluetooth 5.2
Features such as Wi-Fi Multimedia, Dual-Stream, Wi-Fi Direct, 2x2 MU-MIMO technology, and Intel vPro Technology
Product certifications according to IEEE 802.11 standards and Wi-Fi CERTIFIED 6
Encryption algorithms including PEAP, WPA2, WPA3, and 256-bit AES-GCMP
Compact dimensions of 3 cm x 2.4 cm x 2.2 cm and weight of 2.8 g

Price History

1M
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Gig+ (AX210.NGWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel X520-DA2 (E10G42BTDABLK)
£116.56
Intel X520-DA2 (E10G42BTDABLK)Compare 2 Prices
Intel X550-T2
£87.99
Intel X550-T2Compare 21 Prices
Intel X710-DA2
£208.10
Intel X710-DA2Compare 3 Prices
Intel X710-T4
£450.00
Intel X710-T4Compare 1 Prices
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
£78.48
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel XL710-QDA1
£369.72
Intel XL710-QDA1Compare 1 Prices
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)
£24.00
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£163.58
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£33.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 2.5GbE LAN Flex Port Z2 Mini (169K0AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear MA301
£40.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edimax EU-4306 V2
£32.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£32.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
£31.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear MA311
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£30.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Gig+ (AX210.NGWG)
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel