MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7

Price History

1M
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI HERALD BE6500 WIFI 7 PCIE CARD 914-8660-011
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
MSI NIC PCIE WIFI 7 BE6500 HERALD HERALD BE6500 WIFI 7 PCIE CARD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
MSI HERALD WiFi 7 PCIe Card for Desktop PC BE6500 Tri-band, Bluetooth 5.4, 6GHz, MLO, Bluetooth 5.4, WPA3 Security B0H12J3MJ5
Ultrafast WiFi 7: Upgrade your PC to the next generation of wireless. Experience ultra-low latency and a massive leap in speed for seamless gaming and 8K streaming. Blazing-fast tri-band speeds: Boost speeds up to 2882 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2882 Mbps (5 GHz) + 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz) Multi-link operation (MLO): Enhances WiFi performance by combining multiple links for faster, more stable, and seamless connectivity Wider signal reach: High-gain antennas provide stronger signal to extend WiFi coverage Latest Bluetooth 5.4: Faster, more secure connectivity with improved efficiency and stability.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7 Tri-Band PCIe x1 Expansion Card HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7 PCIE CARD
MSI HERALD BE9400 WiFi 7 Tri-Band PCIe x1 Expansion Card upgrades your desktop with powerful WiFi 7 speeds, tri-band performance, and reliable high-speed connectivity.
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI HERALD BE6500 WIFI 7 PCIE CARD 461411
HERALD BE6500 WIFI 7 PCIE CARD
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
£56.26
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7Compare 7 Prices
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.00
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)Compare 3 Prices
MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)
£107.07
MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)Compare 1 Prices
MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB Adapter
£44.99
MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB AdapterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear MA311
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£30.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£32.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£30.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy WE3000S
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TEG-25GECTX
£23.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
£29.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel