StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
from £27.97to £35.853 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Mini PCI
• Transmission Technology: Wired
• Host Interface: Mini PCI Express
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps
• Number of Ports: 1
• Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9 kB
• Supports Wake-on-LAN (WOL) and Remote Wake-Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Mini PCIe Card - 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port - IEEE 802.3 - Jumbo Frame - Network Card (ST1000SMPEX), 1 port B006VCPB2S
Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card mini pci express gigabit mini pcie gigabit mini pci express nic
prodImage
£27.97
£34.02
Shipping: £6.05
with shipping: £6.05
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card ST1000SMPEX
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
prodImage
£27.97
£34.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
‎Startech StarTech.com Mini PCIe Card - 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port - IEEE 802.3 - Jumbo Fra 065030846554
StarTech.com Mini PCIe Card - 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port - IEEE 802.3 - Jumbo Fra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PCI
Transmission Technology: Wired
Host Interface: Mini PCI Express
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps
Number of Ports: 1
Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9 kB
Supports Wake-on-LAN (WOL) and Remote Wake-Up

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer TX20E
£27.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£27.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TEG-25GECTX
£32.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£30.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GA311
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
£33.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edimax EU-4306 V2
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£31.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: £6.05
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: £6.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel