Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
from £29.29to £37.373 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Network adapter with Bluetooth 5.0 and 802.11ax
• M.2 2230 (CNVio2) connector
• Supports Intel AMT-enabled chipset
• Intel WLA/Wi-Fi 6 AX201 2230 2x2 AX+BT vPro
• Operating temperature range: 0°C to 80°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carte Réseau M.2 Type 2230 Intel WiFi Wi-Fi 6 AX201 vPro + Bluetooth 5.0 97-NZHS-SKH1
Model Number: AX201.NGWG Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 40 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 3.2 x 7.5 x 16.1 According to Intel documents, the Wifi adapter requires an Intel AMT-capable chipset
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Intel AX201.NGWG NIC WI-FI 6 AX201 2230 2x2
Intel AX201.NGWG NIC WI-FI 6 AX201 2230 2x2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Intel AX201.NGWG network card Internal WLAN / Bluetooth 2400 Mbit/s
Orthogonal Frequency-Division Multiple Access (OFDMA)Orthogonal Frequency-Division Multiple Access (OFDMA) is a multi-user version of the popular orthogonal frequency-division multiplexing (OFDM) digital modulation scheme. This allows simultaneous low-data-rate transmission from several users.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter with Bluetooth 5.0 and 802.11ax
M.2 2230 (CNVio2) connector
Supports Intel AMT-enabled chipset
Intel WLA/Wi-Fi 6 AX201 2230 2x2 AX+BT vPro
Operating temperature range: 0°C to 80°C

Price History

1M
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£57.72
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)Compare 6 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)
£72.78
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)Compare 6 Prices
Intel E10G42BTDA
£358.88
Intel E10G42BTDACompare 2 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)Compare 2 Prices
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
£78.48
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)
£24.00
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel XL710-QDA1
£369.72
Intel XL710-QDA1Compare 1 Prices
Intel X710-DA4
£330.00
Intel X710-DA4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GA311
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer T4E
£28.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
£27.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edimax EU-4306 V2
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£32.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£32.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TEG-25GECTX
£32.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel