Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)

• Network Card
• Interfaces: PCIe
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 Port Intel PRO/1000 PT Gigabit Server Adaptor Card, Copper, PCIe 1.0 x4, 2x RJ EXPI9402PTBLK
2 Port Intel PRO/1000 PT Gigabit Server Adaptor Card, Copper, PCIe 1.0 x4, 2x RJ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gigabit LAN Ports
2x
Interfaces
PCIe
LAN Speed
10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel X520-DA2 (E10G42BTDABLK)
£116.56
Intel X520-DA2 (E10G42BTDABLK)Compare 2 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)
£72.78
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)Compare 7 Prices
Intel X550-T2
£87.99
Intel X550-T2Compare 15 Prices
Intel X710-DA2
£207.09
Intel X710-DA2Compare 2 Prices
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)
£24.00
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel XL710-QDA1
£369.72
Intel XL710-QDA1Compare 1 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£163.58
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer TX401
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£76.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Planet ENW-9701
£65.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS XG-C100F
£76.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00546
£76.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel X540-T2
£74.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear FA511 PCMCIA
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik R11eL-FG621-EA
£72.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECSFP
£87.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel