ASUS PCE-BE92BT

Price History
• ASUS Wi-Fi PCIe Card PCE-BE92BT
• Supports 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n, 802.11ax, Wi-Fi 7
• Network adapter for PCIe interface
• Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
• Versatile Wi-Fi connectivity options
• Ideal for fast and stable network connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PCE-BE92BT BE9400 Wi-Fi Adapter, Tri-Band, Wi-Fi 7 Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4, OFDMA, Multi-link Operation B07MDV2BF7
ASUS WiFi 7 total solution– ASUS provides a total solution for WiFi 7, and the ASUS PCE-BE92BT is the latest PCIe card, providing you with ultrafast connections and exceptional performance.
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS PCE BE92BT Tri-band Wi-Fi 7 Network Card - Lightning-Fast Speeds, Bluetooth 5.4, Enhanced Security 90IG08U0-MO0B00
Upgrade your network game with the ASUS PCE BE92BT Tri-band Wi-Fi 7 Network Card. Perfect for gamers and streamers seeking lightning-fast speeds, this advanced card supports simultaneous connections on three bands for unparalleled performance. Say goodbye to lag and buffering. Crafted for those who demand the best in connectivity, it's a must-have upgrade for your setup. Don't settle for less; experience the future of Wi-Fi now.
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS PCE-BE92BT WLAN / Bluetooth 5764 Mbit/s 90IG08U0-MO0B00
WiFi 7 PCI-E Adapter with 2 external antennas and magnetized base. supporting 6GHz band. 320MHz. Bluetooth 5.4. WPA3 network security. only compatible with lntel motherboards
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Asus PCE-BE92BT 90IG08U0-MO0B00
Network adapter designed to add reliable wireless connectivity and stable performance to desktop systems. The PCE-BE92BT supports efficient networking, dependable wireless communication, and convenient connectivity options for work, streaming, gaming, and everyday online activities.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
WLAN PCIe-Card Asus PCE-BE92BT
WLANPCIe-CardAsusPCE-BE92BT
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
ASUS PCE-BE92BT WLAN / Bluetooth 5764 Mbit/s 371428
WiFi 7 PCI-E Adapter with 2 external antennas and magnetized base supporting 6GHz band 320MHz Bluetooth 5.4 WPA3 network security only compatible with lntel motherboards   Ultrafast WiFi 7 – 2.4X faster speeds improved connection efficiency and better network security All-new 6 GHz Band and 320 MHz Bandwidth – Less congestion and interference for WiFi connections Latest Bluetooth® 5.4 – Security reliability and energy efficiency improvement comparing to last-gen high-speed Bluetooth 5.3 Reducing Dead Zones with External Antenna – Freestanding transceiver and connecting cable allows easy positioning for the best reception Platform Support Guide – Works with Windows 11 compatible with Intel Gen 13th and later versions of CPUs; only compatible with lntel motherboards           The WiFi 7 Leader ASUS provides a total solution for the latest WiFi 7 standard from routers to wireless PCIe® cards. With carefully designed engineering and supporting software ASUS WiFi 7 total solution ensures optimized capabilities and performance. * PCE-BE92BT only supports PCI-Express x1 standard please install the adapter in PCI-e x1 slot. Least Congested WiFi ASUS PCE-BE92BT is a WiFi 7 PCIe® card that allows your PC to connect to a WiFi 7 router via the dedicated 6 GHz band. This means it will not compete for bandwidth with non-WiFi 6E/7 devices. The all-new 6 GHz band with the least congested signal interference provides up to 320MHz bandwidth boosting speeds up to 5.7Gbps. Ultrafast WiFi 7 Desktop Upgrade With WiFi 7’s 6 GHz technology and wide 320 MHz channels PCE-BE92BT delivers wireless speeds that are up to 2.4X faster* than WiFi 6 / 6E devices making it perfect for even the most bandwidth-demanding tasks. *Comparison based on a 2x2 320 MHz WiFi 7 PCIe card versus a 2x2 160 MHz WiFi 6 / 6E PCIe card Instant Bluetooth® Upgrade Slot PCE-BE92BT into your PC for an instant upgrade to the latest Bluetooth® 5.4 technology improves power consumption supporting large networks and optimizing energy consumption. It allows for flexible network configurations and various applications prioritizing energy efficiency. Better WiFi with Optimal Antenna Placement PCE-BE92BT comes with an external transceiver that allows you to position the antennas outside of your PC chassis and adjust their angle for less interference and optimal signal reception. The magnetized base allows even more flexible placement. Enhanced Network Security with WPA3 PCE-BE92BT uses the WPA3 WiFi security protocol providing your PC with an extra layer of protection against external attacks to give you added peace of mind.
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS PCE-BE92BT BE9400 Wi-Fi Adapter, Tri-Band, Wi-Fi 7 Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4, OFDMA, Multi-link Operation
ASUS WiFi 7 total solution- ASUS provides a total solution for WiFi 7, and the ASUS PCE-BE92BT is the latest PCIe card, providing you with ultrafast...
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
ASUS PCE-BE92BT BE9400 Wi-Fi Adapter, Tri-Band, Wi-Fi 7 Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4, OFDMA, Multi-link Operation
prodImage
£88.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASUS Wi-Fi PCIe Card PCE-BE92BT
Supports 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n, 802.11ax, Wi-Fi 7
Network adapter for PCIe interface
Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
Versatile Wi-Fi connectivity options
Ideal for fast and stable network connections

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 10 Prices
ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AICompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 8 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£26.83
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.99
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 12 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 15 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£54.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00545
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WBAX210
£51.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE75E
£65.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet ENW-9701
£65.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DWA-X582
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear FA511 PCMCIA
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel