ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Tri-band router with 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz
• Wi-Fi 7 standard with a maximum data transfer rate of 11529 Mbps
• 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports for high transmission speeds
• 7 Ethernet LAN ports (RJ-45)
• Supports MU-MIMO technology for simultaneous connections
• Security algorithms: WPA, WPA2, WPA3-Enterprise, WPA3-Personal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri- 90IG09S0-MO9A0V
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Tri-band Gaming Router. WiFi 7. 802.11be. up to 3.500 sq. ft. & 200+ devices. Triple Level Security. Support AiMesh Whole Home Mesh WiFi. Dual 10G ports. AI WAN detection. Energy Saving Mode. AI Game Boost. Gaming Network. Guest Network Pro
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£619.51
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Tri-band WiFi 7 AI Gaming Router B0FXFXZT4L
World’s first AI router with an AI Core, featuring 2.6GHz quad-core CPU, 4GB RAM, and 32GB Flash Built-in AI Core with Docker support for open-platform apps, empowering smarter, customizable experiences. Tri-band WiFi 7 with 19000Mbps throughput,; featuring 320MHz channels within the 6GHz band plus 4096-QAM Up to 31G wired bandwidth via dual 10G ports, four 2.5G ports, and 20G Link Aggregation AI-boosted 3-level game acceleration with automatic device optimization, adaptive QoE, and GTNet
prodImage
£699.98
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI 90IG09S0-MO9A0V
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Wi-Fi 7 gaming router with AI-driven network optimization. Designed for low-latency online gaming with multi-band wireless support and advanced QoS traffic management. Features multiple LAN ports and robust security capabilities.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Router - White 90IG09S0-MO9A0V
The ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Router (part number 90IG09S0-MO9A0V) delivers unmatched performance for gamers and smart home enthusiasts alike. With lightning-fast speeds of up to 18,000 Mbps and expansive coverage of up to 3500 sq. ft., this router ensures a stable connection across all your devices. Whether you're streaming, gaming, or managing multiple smart appliances, the ASUS ROG Rapture is designed to handle it all effortlessly, making it a perfect addition to any tech-savvy household. Great For: Gamers Smart Home Users Heavy Streamers Key Features: Tri-Band Wi-Fi (2.4GHz + 5GHz + 6GHz) offers unparalleled speed and reliability no matter how many devices are connected. Up to 18,000 Mbps max wireless speed provides lag-free gaming and seamless streaming. Adaptive QoS optimises bandwidth for your gaming applications, ensuring minimal latency during intense gaming sessions. Features 8x External Antennas and Beamforming technology for extended coverage and enhanced signal strength in every corner of your home. Robust security options including WPA3 encryption protocols and parental controls keep your network safe and secure. Product Breakdown Wi-Fi Standard: The ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI boasts the latest WiFi 7 technology (802.11be), which enables faster speeds, improved efficiency, and better support for multiple devices. This makes it ideal for homes with numerous smart devices and heavy internet usage. Speed and Coverage: With a maximum wireless speed of 18,000 Mbps and a vast coverage area, this router provides a stable and powerful connection throughout your home. Whether you are gaming, streaming high-definition content, or working from home, enjoy a fast and reliable connection without dead spots. Connectivity Options: Equipped with various Ethernet ports, including 10 Gigabit and 2.5 Gigabit options, the GT-BE19000AI supports wired connections for ultra-fast data transmission, ideal for gaming consoles and 4K streaming devices. Plus, with USB 3.2 ports, you can quickly share files over your network. Security Features: The GT-BE19000AI ensures your network is secure with advanced encryption protocols and a comprehensive firewall, providing peace of mind while navigating online. Parental controls allow for content filtering and time management on devices, making it a great choice for families. Warranty This ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI router comes with a Manufacturer 2 Years warranty, providing peace of mind and dependable support.
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI WiFi 7 Router, 2.6GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 8x Antennas, T 90IG09S0-MO9A0V
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI WiFi 7 Router, 2.6GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 8x Antennas, T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£764.40
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Rapture GT-BE19000AI Wireless Broadband Router - Wifi 7 - Be19000
Asus Rog Rapture GT-BE19000AI Wireless Broadband Router - Wifi 7 - Be19000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£778.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tri-band router with 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz
Wi-Fi 7 standard with a maximum data transfer rate of 11529 Mbps
10 Gigabit Ethernet ports for high transmission speeds
7 Ethernet LAN ports (RJ-45)
Supports MU-MIMO technology for simultaneous connections
Security algorithms: WPA, WPA2, WPA3-Enterprise, WPA3-Personal
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 8 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 10 Prices
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£54.49
ASUS PCE-BE92BTCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£99.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200Compare 2 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£9.99
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 12 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£209.99
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 14 Prices
ASUS RT-BE55
£82.96
ASUS RT-BE55Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eero Max 7
£632.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65-5G
£600.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear Orbi RBE870
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 6860 5G International
£671.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom 1800EFW (62139)
£707.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£524.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE16000
£483.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Predator Connect X5 5G CPE (FF.G17TA.001)
£470.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel USGFLEX100-EU0102F
£469.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
prodImage
£619.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel