TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Tri-band Wi-Fi with speeds up to 9.3 Gbps
• Supports over 200 simultaneously connected devices
• Integrated AI-powered mesh technology for seamless roaming
• Two 5 Gbps and one 2.5 Gbps LAN/WAN port
• Multi-link operation to increase throughput and reduce latency
• TP-Link HomeShield for comprehensive network protection
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Tri-Band BE9300 Wi-Fi 7 Mesh-System (3er Pack) DECO BE65 PRO(3-PACK)
A True Whole HomeMulti-Gigabit Mesh WiFiBE9300 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 SystemWiFi 7. WiFi Like Never BeforeWiFi 7 offers accelerated throughput. lower latency. stronger anti-jamming. and higher efficiency. Join the league of pros and experience the sheer performance of the next generation of WiFi.Lightning-Fast Tri-band WiFi up to 9.3 GpbsWi-Fi 7 unleashes the full potential of 4K-QAM and the 6 GHz band with up to 320 MHz channels. delivering unprecedented Wi-Fi speeds up to 9.3 Gbps. The new 6 GHz band provides exceptional bandwidth congetion-free channels.†Ultra-Fast 5 GbpsWired PerformanceTwo 5 Gbps WAN/LAN ports and one 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port take full advantage of your broadband speed. Plug your PCs. smart TVs. or game consoles into the ports for blazing-fast wired connections.§ The additional USB port makes it an ideal solution for future-proofing your home network.Cover Every Corner of Your HomeDeco BE65 Pro eliminates weak signal areas with clearer. stronger whole-home WiFi generated by BSS (Base Service Station) Coloring and Beamforming technologies as the WiFi dead zone killer.Engineered for more devicesWi-Fi 7 dramatically improves capacity and efficiency in traffic-dense environments. No matter how many screens or devices are on at once. everyone is able to enjoy a more efficient network that lead faster without dragging down performance. †The Ultimate Backhaul: Stronger and More FlexibleThrough our self-developed technology. Deco BE65 Pro can connect a wireless and wired backhaul with each unit simultaneously. What’s more. with the latest WiFi 7 MLO technology. the system’s wireless and wired combined backhaul aggregation flow rate is increased. This way. it greatly improves overall throughput and reduces latency. delivering broader coverage with more stable and reliable connections.Wireless and Wired Combined BackhaulSeamless AI-Driven MeshUninterrupted Streaming when Moving Between RoomsDeco Mesh forms a unified network with a single network name. With built-in AI-Roaming technology. it creates the ideal WiFi solution with its advanced algorithms and self-learning. Walk through your home and enjoy seamless streaming at the fastest possible speeds.‡HomeShieldSmart Security for Smart LivingHomeShield provides a series of built-in services that protect all your devices comprehensively with various features for when you’re at home or on the go. With HomeShield. safer internet experiences bring more happiness to your smart living.Parental ControlsSimply configure your gateway and achieve whole home network security. HomeShield examines your network by scanning and identifying potential risks. stopping them in their tracks before they harm your network.*Maintain Protection Away from HomeParental Controls protect your kids. while helping them maintain healthy digital habits. Parents can set app blocking. web filtering. YouTube restrictions. SafeSearch. and online time limits to keep kids safe while they’re having fun online.*Quality of Service (QoS)Devices remain secure everywhere with devices security app. And through KidShield. parents can monitor their kids’ locations and set geofencing. This way. kids stay digitally protected even on the go.*Private IoT Network for More SecuritySet up a separate WiFi for IoT devices and overlay HomeShield and advanced WPA3 encryption** to better protect the security of your home network and IoT devices.Simple. Easy. Yet Powerful.Setup and manage your network anytime and anywhere on the friendly TP-Link Deco app. In just three easy steps your entire home can be blanketed in strong and reliable WiFi.1 CONNECTto a modem and power on both.2 DOWNLOADand launch the Deco app.3 CONFIGUREby following the in-app instructions.All Decos Work TogetherDeco BE65 Pro is compatible with every other Deco model to form a Mesh network. Expand Mesh WiFi coverage anytime by adding more Decos.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£627.78
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK BE9300 WHOLE HOME MESH WIFI 7 SYSTEM - DECO BE65 PRO(3-PACK)
BE9300 WHOLE HOME MESH WIFI 7 SYSTEM - DECO BE65 PRO(3-PACK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£984.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tri-band Wi-Fi with speeds up to 9.3 Gbps
Supports over 200 simultaneously connected devices
Integrated AI-powered mesh technology for seamless roaming
Two 5 Gbps and one 2.5 Gbps LAN/WAN port
Multi-link operation to increase throughput and reduce latency
TP-Link HomeShield for comprehensive network protection
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 25 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Not enough distance
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/09/2025
|
Good, but do not cover the distance it was supposed to cover.
With reviews from

TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65-5G
£600.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
eero Max 7
£632.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom 1800EFW (62139)
£707.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£499.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS RT-AC5300
£603.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Orbi RBE870
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE16000
£489.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65 Pro 3 Pack
prodImage
£627.78
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£984.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel