Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
from £20.00to £60.2510 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Network Card
• Interfaces: PCIe
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL EXPI9301CT GIGABIT CT DESKTOP ADAPTER NEW IN BOX VAT INCL
INTEL EXPI9301CT GIGABIT CT DESKTOP ADAPTER NEW IN BOX VAT INCL, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
NET CARD PCIE1 1GB CT/EXPI9301CTBLK 893647 INTEL 41345
Number of packs: 1 Packaging dimensions (L x W x H): 2.3 cm x 14.0 cm x 14.7 cm Model number: EXPI9301CTBLK893647
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
1 Port Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit PRO 1000CT Gigabit PCI-e Network Adapter - OE
1 Port Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit PRO 1000CT Gigabit PCI-e Network Adapter - OE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PRO1000 Network Card CT PCIex
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 59 grams Colour: Multi-Colour
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Unbranded PCI-E Gigabit Network Adapter Intel EXPI9301CT CT Desktop 82574L Chipset NIC
To our customers with range of products, we are committed to offering various types of excellent quality fiber-optic products to fulfill different...
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 5X PCI-E Gigabit Network Adapter for Intel EXPI9301CT CT Desktop 82574L Chipset NIC
Bus Type: PCI Express 1.1 (2.5 GT/s) With Low Profile Compatible with PCI-E 1X,4X,8X,16X slot Support Windows 2003 Server/vista/Virtual Server...
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Intel EXPI9301CT network card Internal 1000 Mbit/s
For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*) slots. the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically. the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to ensure the adapter runs at the highest available network speed (10. 100. or 1000 Mbps). and it maintains full bandwidth capacity with the dedicated bandwidth of a PCI Express input/output (I/O) bus to provide connectivity you can count on. Based on the low-power Intel 82574L Gigabit Ethernet Controller. this desktop adapter offers optimal performance in a low-cost. low-power. compact profile. Teaming support and an array of other advanced features enable customers to utilize this adapter as an entry-level server adapter as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK network card Internal 1000 Mbit/s
For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*) slots. the Intel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically. the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to ensure the adapter runs at the highest available network speed (10. 100. or 1000 Mbps). and it maintains full bandwidth capacity with the dedicated bandwidth of a PCI Express input/output (I/O) bus to provide connectivity you can count on. Based on the low-power Intel® 82574L Gigabit Ethernet Controller. this desktop adapter offers optimal performance in a low-cost. low-power. compact profile. Teaming support and an array of other advanced features enable customers to utilize this adapter as an entry-level server adapter as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit PRO/1000 CT
Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit PRO/1000 CT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interfaces
PCIe
LAN Speed
10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£57.72
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)Compare 7 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)
£72.78
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)Compare 5 Prices
Intel X550-T2
£99.00
Intel X550-T2Compare 20 Prices
Intel XL710-QDA1
£369.72
Intel XL710-QDA1Compare 1 Prices
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)
£24.00
Intel Pro/1000 PT (EXPI9300PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)
£78.48
Intel Pro/1000PT (EXPI9402PTBLK)Compare 1 Prices
Intel E10G42BTDA
£358.88
Intel E10G42BTDACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WN881ND
£19.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L
£21.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI
£22.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DWA-582
£22.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne GNC-0105T
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-10110
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
industrial_part_solutions
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel