GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
from £24.99to £37.627 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• WLAN card with Bluetooth
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,733 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GC-WB1733D-I Gigabyte Intel AC9260 PCIe WiFi Bluetooth 5 Card 1733Mbps
GC-WB1733D-I Gigabyte Intel AC9260 PCIe WiFi Bluetooth 5 Card 1733Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Wireless Ac1750 Bluetooth 5.0 Dual Band Pci-Express W GCWB1733DI
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Wireless Ac1750 Bluetooth 5.0 Dual Band Pci-Express W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I network card Internal WLAN / Bluetooth 1733 Mbit
Smashes the GbE Barrier2x2 802.11ac Dual Band WIFI + BLUETOOTH 5 card GC-WB1733D-I is an exclusive PCIe expansion card that offers support for the latest 2x2 802.11ac 160MHz Dual Band WIFI and BLUETOOTH 5 connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I PCIe expansion card
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I PCIe expansion card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Intel Wireless AC1750 Dual Band PCI-Express WiFi Card GCWB1733DI
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Intel Wireless AC1750 Dual Band PCI-Express WiFi Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I AC1750 WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Card GCWB1733DI
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I AC1750 WiFi & Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Dual Band WiFi and Bluetooth 5 PCIe Expansion Card GCWB1733DI
Gigabyte GC-WB1733D-I Dual Band WiFi and Bluetooth 5 PCIe Expansion Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data Transfer Rate
1,733 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Encryption
WPA, WPA2
Interfaces
PCIe
Supported Wi-Fi Standards
802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edimax EU-4306 V2
£25.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne GNC-0105T
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£27.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWA-582
£22.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI
£22.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£27.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
£27.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
plg19ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel