TP-Link Archer TX20E

Price History
• Wi-Fi technology without latency and dead zones
• OFDMA for separate channel segments
• MU-MIMO enables simultaneous data reception
• Network adapter PCIe 802.11ax Bluetooth 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX20E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer TX20E AX1800Mbps WiFi 6 High Gain Bluetooth 5.2 PCIe Adapter, Dual-Band WiFi Adapter for PC, Low-Profile Bracket, MU-MIMO, Low-Latency Gaming, Supports Windows 10/11, Highly Secure WPA3 B0BTT1JN5N
Lightning-Fast Wi-Fi 6 – Stream flawless video with 1800 Mbps wireless speeds (1201 Mbps on 5 GHz + 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz), Ultra-Low Latency-The revolutionary combo of OFDMA + MU-MIMO ensures the most efficient Wi-Fi connection for your PC, reducing latency for faster speeds Improved Security—The latest security WPA3 enhancements provides enhanced protection in personal password safety Superior Wi-Fi Reception-Equipped with 1024-QAM and MU-MIMO technology, TX20E delivers faster and clearer Wi-Fi to take your PC's Wi-Fi reception to the next level Low-Profile Bracket-In addition to the standard bracket, a low-profile bracket is also provided for mini tower computer cases. With 3 years manufactory warranty.
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer TX20E Wireless & Bluetooth PCIe Card 10252589
Good to know - This PCIe card solves all you desktop's wireless connection needs - WiFi 6 and Bluetooth 5.2 are super-fast and reliable - There are two high-gain antennasto keep the signal nice and stable even if your router is far from the desktop - WPA3 security standard makes for top-notch data and password safety
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TP-Link AX1800 PCI Express Adapter 180326-ZonES-C-19.84-TP-31.4-U-4-Jason
Operating system: only supports Windows 11/10 (64-bit) The utility on the included CD makes software installation very easy; both a standard and low profile bracket for mini tower computer cases are included Unmatched Wi-Fi 6 speed - Breaks the Gigabit limit at a speed of up to 1201 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX1800 PCI Express Adapter 180326-ZonES-C-19.84-TP-31.4-U-4-Jason
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.2 PCIe Adapter ARCHER TX20E
Easily Get Start with Wi-Fi 6AX1800 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.2 PCIe Adapter- Fully Featured Wi-Fi 6- Warp Speed up to 1800 Mbps- Superior Coverage- Bluetooth 5.2- Cutting-Edge SecurityCutting-Edge Wi-Fi 6The latest Wi-Fi technology makes annoying lag. endless loading. and dead spots a thing of the past. Enjoy the future of faster network loads and more connections.More Devices. Less CongestionOFDMA creates separate channel segments for devices to communicate while MU-MIMO allows multiple clients to simultaneously receive data. Combining these technologies guarantees your PC gets strong. efficient. and lag-free wireless connectivity at the same time all of your other devices are communicating.High-Gain Antennas for Broader CoverageTwo powerful signal-boosting high-gain antennas greatly extend existing Wi-Fi coverage. offering a fast. smooth online experience from farther away.Bluetooth 5.2 CompatibleThe latest Bluetooth 5.2 Technology. achieves speeds 2× faster and coverage 4× broader than Bluetooth 4.2. to perfectly coordinate with your game controllers. headphones. keyboards. and other Bluetooth devices.Cutting-Edge SecurityWPA3. the latest network security standard. provides more secure and individualized encryption in personal password safety. protects your network from wireless hacking and ensure your wireless connection is completely secure while surfing the web and shopping online.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Adapter, Bluetooth 5.2, High-Gain Antennas ARCHER TX20E
TP-LINK AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Adapter, Bluetooth 5.2, High-Gain Antennas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.97 / Unit
TP-Link Archer TX20E V2 - network adapter - PCIe
prodImage
£49.99
£56.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Wi-Fi technology without latency and dead zones
OFDMA for separate channel segments
MU-MIMO enables simultaneous data reception
Network adapter PCIe 802.11ax Bluetooth 5.2

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TX20E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech ST-729
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£30.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
TRENDnet TU3-ETG
£28.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy WE3000S
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys MGBT1
£31.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
£31.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear MA311
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
PicknShip
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel