TRENDnet TU3-ETG

Price History
• Compact USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
• SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port with 2 Gbps transfer speed
• Easy setup in minutes
• Flexible 12.7 cm USB cable for various installation scenarios
• Powered via USB, no power supply needed
• Compatible with Windows and Mac operating systems
• Full-duplex 2 Gbps Ethernet speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TU3-ETG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trendnet ETHERNET Adapter 3.0 USB - White, (TU3-ETG)
- Adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to your computer - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port supports Full Duplex 2 Gbps speeds - Compact energy efficient design -...
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
‎TRENDnet TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Full Duplex 2Gbps Ethernet Speeds, 710931302387 758471817473 549677903332 803982840950
TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, Full Duplex 2Gbps Ethernet Speeds,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port with 2 Gbps transfer speed
Easy setup in minutes
Flexible 12.7 cm USB cable for various installation scenarios
Powered via USB, no power supply needed
Compatible with Windows and Mac operating systems
Full-duplex 2 Gbps Ethernet speed

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TU3-ETG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-PG541i
£320.34
TRENDnet TI-PG541iCompare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PE80
£157.10
TRENDnet TI-PE80Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£116.99
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
£91.80
TRENDnet TPE-147GICompare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PG1284i
£887.99
TRENDnet TI-PG1284iCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
TRENDnet TPE-113GICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£38.32
TRENDnet TPL-410APCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TEG-S82G
£43.92
TRENDnet TEG-S82GCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-F10SC
£106.22
TRENDnet TI-F10SCCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TEW-734APO
£74.99
TRENDnet TEW-734APOCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edimax EU-4306 V2
£28.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£30.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech ST-729
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
£24.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£30.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 2.5GbE LAN Flex Port Z2 Mini (169K0AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys MGBT1
£31.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TU3-ETG
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel