TP-Link Archer T2E

Price History
• Wi-Fi speeds of up to 600 Mbps (433 Mbps on the 5 GHz band and 200 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band)
• MU-MIMO support for higher network throughput and efficiency
• Includes low-profile and full-height brackets
• TP-Link Network Adapter Archer T2E V1 433 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer T2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer T2E WiFi Card, 600Mbps AC PCIe Card, 433Mbps on 5GHz and 200Mbps on 2.4GHz, Detachable Antennas, MIMO 2×2, Compatible Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7/XP, Black, Silver
High-speed WiFi - Wireless speeds up to 600 Mbps (433 Mbps on the 5 GHz band and 200 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band) Dual-band 802.11ac WiFi - 3x faster than 802.11n standard perfect for high-intensity network use Multi-Size Stands - Low and total height brackets are provided suitable for all computers MIMO 2×2 - Users can easily access a high-speed wireless connection Long WiFi Range - Two external antennas ensure better WiFi coverage and improved stability Easy installation - Plug the adapter into an available PCI-E slot to upgrade your desktop. System Requirements: Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7/XP (32/64bit) 3-year warranty
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Network adapter Archer T2E V1 - 433 Mbit/s
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link Network Card TP-Link Archer T2E ‎ARCHERT2E
Network Card TP-Link Archer T2E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi speeds of up to 600 Mbps (433 Mbps on the 5 GHz band and 200 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band)
MU-MIMO support for higher network throughput and efficiency
Includes low-profile and full-height brackets
TP-Link Network Adapter Archer T2E V1 433 Mbps

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer T2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cudy WE3000S
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX211 Gig+ (AX211.NGWG)
£23.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
£29.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter (EXPI9301CT)
£30.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech ST-729
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys MGBT1
£31.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear MA311
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
£31.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
MemoryC
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel