TRENDnet TPE-147GI
Manufacturer: TRENDnet
- Power injector with a power output of 65 watts
- Input voltage: AC 100-240 V
- 4 Gigabit ports for data and PoE output
- No setup required
- Supports industry-standard PoE and PoE+ devices
- PoE distance of up to 100 m
- Fanless design for silent operation and lower power consumption
Price History
1M
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Popular Products

TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97

TP-Link OC200
£67.99

Zyxel PoE12-60W
£44.90

TP-Link TL-POE10R
£12.00

Dahua PFA130-E
£25.29
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TRENDnet 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector, TPE-147GI, 4 x Gigabit Ports(Data in), 4 x gigabit PoE Ports(Data + PoE Out), Multi-Port PoE+ Injector up to 100m(328 ft.), Add PoE+ Power to Non-PoE Switch PD-0710931161724
GIGABIT PORTS 4 x gigabit ports (data in) and 4 x gigabit PoE ports (data + PoE out) EASY INSTALLATION No configuration needed simply connect a PoE network devices to this 4-port PoE+ injector 4-PORT POE TRENDnet’s 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector supplies up to 30W of power to four PoE (IEEE 802 3af) or PoE+ (IEEE 802 3at) devices at industry PoE standards for greater device interoperability POE DISTANCE The multi-port gigabit PoE+ injector provides four PoE network connections up to 100m (328 ft ) away from the 4-port PoE injector FANLESS DISTANCE The fanless design of the gigabit PoE+ Injector eliminates operating noise and lowers energy consumption

£100.90
£109.90
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Trendnet TPE-147GI PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet
TRENDnet's 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector, model TPE-147GI, allows users to add PoE+ power to a non-PoE switch. Connect the 4-port PoE+...

£108.58
Shipping: Free
TRENDnet 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector, TPE-147GI, 4 x Gigabit Ports(Data in), 4 x gigabit PoE Ports(Data + PoE Out), Multi-Port PoE+ Injector up to 100m(328 ft.), Add PoE+ Power to Non-PoE Switch
GIGABIT PORTS 4 x gigabit ports (data in) and 4 x gigabit PoE ports (data + PoE out) EASY INSTALLATION No configuration needed simply connect a PoE network devices to this 4-port PoE+ injector 4-PORT POE TRENDnet’s 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector supplies up to 30W of power to four PoE (IEEE 802 3af) or PoE+ (IEEE 802 3at) devices at industry PoE standards for greater device interoperability POE DISTANCE The multi-port gigabit PoE+ injector provides four PoE network connections up to 100m (328 ft ) away from the 4-port PoE injector FANLESS DISTANCE The fanless design of the gigabit PoE+ Injector eliminates operating noise and lowers energy consumption

£109.80
Shipping: Free
TRENDnet TRENDnet 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector, TPE-147GI, 4 x Gigabit Ports(Data in) 710931161724
TRENDnet 65W 4-Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector, TPE-147GI, 4 x Gigabit Ports(Data in), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches

£114.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power injector with a power output of 65 watts |
| Input voltage: AC 100-240 V |
| 4 Gigabit ports for data and PoE output |
| No setup required |
| Supports industry-standard PoE and PoE+ devices |
| PoE distance of up to 100 m |
| Fanless design for silent operation and lower power consumption |
Price History
1M
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products