Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30
from £83.614 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti NetworksPrice History
• Horn antenna for airFiber LTU and airMAX, 5 GHz, 30 degrees
• Modular design with flexible sectorization
• Scalable symmetrical horn antennas (30° and 45° versions)
• Enhanced co-location with asymmetrical horn antennas (60° and 90° versions)
• Interchangeable antennas with precise beamwidths from 30° to 90°
• Dimensions: 221.4 x 184.2 mm, weight: 1.1 kg
• Supported frequency range: 5.15 5.85 GHz, gain: 19 dBi
Show all product details
Best Prices
£83.61
Shipping: £20.00
Best Prices
£103.00
Shipping: £13.14

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5 GHz 30 ø 0817882020060_CM
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30 network antenna 19 dBi 0817882020060 PRISMAP-5-30 Line Conditioners
prodImage
£83.61
£103.61
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5 GHz 30 ø 7skuMCA0817882020060
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30 network antenna 19 dBi 0817882020060 PRISMAP-5-30 Line Conditioners
prodImage
£103.00
£116.14
Shipping: £13.14
with shipping: £13.14
Ubiquiti PrismAP-5-30 network antenna 19 dBi
UbiquitiPrismAP-5-30networkantenna19dBi
prodImage
£114.99
£121.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Ubiquiti PrismAP Antenna 5 GHz 30 ø 747417
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30 network antenna 19 dBi 0817882020060 PRISMAP-5-30 Line Conditioners
prodImage
£104.92
£118.91
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Horn antenna for airFiber LTU and airMAX, 5 GHz, 30 degrees
Modular design with flexible sectorization
Scalable symmetrical horn antennas (30° and 45° versions)
Enhanced co-location with asymmetrical horn antennas (60° and 90° versions)
Interchangeable antennas with precise beamwidths from 30° to 90°
Dimensions: 221.4 x 184.2 mm, weight: 1.1 kg
Supported frequency range: 5.15 5.85 GHz, gain: 19 dBi

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com POEINJ1GW
£84.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Planet IPOE-162S
£80.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel PoE12-90W
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-171S
£78.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-60
£76.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-90
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne GVT-1000
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet POE-E304
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vosker V-SBOX
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-E202
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30
FMTECHNOLOGY
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: £20.00
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: £13.14
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £6.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel