TRENDnet TK-407K

Price History
• KVM switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 2
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• VGA Ports: 1x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, USB 2.0
• Resolution Compatibility: QXGA (Quad eXtended VGA 2048 x 1536)
• Peripherals: USB keyboard, USB mouse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TK-407K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRENDnet TK-407K KVM Switch, VGA USB, 4 Port TK407K
TRENDnet TK-407K KVM Switch, VGA USB, 4 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
TRENDnet TK-407K 4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit B000JP1TFG
4-Port KVM switch with VGA and USB connections to computers Device monitoring with Auto-Scan and audible feedback High quality 2048 x 1536 resolution for a crisp display Supports most operating systems and advanced mouse designs All required cabling included
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:2
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
VGA Ports:1x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, USB 2.0
Supported Hardware
Resolution Compatibility:QXGA (Quad eXtended VGA 2048 x 1536)
Peripherals:USB keyboard, USB mouse

Price History

1M 3M
TRENDnet TK-407K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TRENDnet

TRENDnet TI-PG541i
£320.34
TRENDnet TI-PG541iCompare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PE80
£157.10
TRENDnet TI-PE80Compare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£116.99
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-147GI
£91.80
TRENDnet TPE-147GICompare 3 Prices
TRENDnet TI-PG1284i
£887.99
TRENDnet TI-PG1284iCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPE-113GI
£27.97
TRENDnet TPE-113GICompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£38.32
TRENDnet TPL-410APCompare 2 Prices
TRENDnet TEG-S82G
£43.92
TRENDnet TEG-S82GCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TI-F10SC
£106.22
TRENDnet TI-F10SCCompare 1 Prices
TRENDnet TEW-734APO
£74.99
TRENDnet TEW-734APOCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SV211USB
£42.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten KA7570
£43.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
elekdeals
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel