StarTech.com SV211USB

Price History
• KVM switch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• VGA Ports: 2x
• Resolution Compatibility: QXGA (Quad eXtended VGA 2048 x 1536)
• Weight: 385 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV211USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote SV211USB
Control two VGA. USB-equipped PCs with a single monitor. keyboard. and mouse peripheral setThe SV211USB 2-Port VGA Cable KVM Switch lets you control two VGA. USB-equipped PCs with a single monitor. keyboard and mouse.To help organize your desk without sacrificing valuable work space. this VGA USB KVM switch features a compact footprint and integrated KVM cables that can be connected directly to your systems. Plus. the KVM is USB-powered. eliminating the need for a bulky external power adapter and wall outlet.This VGA KVM switch offers support for resolutions up to 2048x1536. for the ability to drive a high-resolution VGA display. For simple switching between connected systems. the KVM features a convenient push-button remote switch on a 1.5 meter (5ft) cable. as well as keyboard hot-key support and PC or Mac® compatible switching software.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2-Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch 2048x1536 USB Powered (SV211USB)
Control two VGA, USB-equipped PCs with a single monitor keyboard and mouse peripheral set 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch USB Powered with Remote Switch KVM with VGA Dual Port VGA KVM Switch
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2-Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch 2048x1536 USB Powered (SV211USB)
Control two VGA, USB-equipped PCs with a single monitor keyboard and mouse peripheral set 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch USB Powered with Remote Switch KVM with VGA Dual Port VGA KVM Switch
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch 43465
Control Two Vga Usb-Equipped Pcs With A Single Monitor Keyboard And Mouse Peripheral Set The Sv211usb 2-Port Vga Cable Kvm Switch Lets You Control Two Vga Usb-Equipped Pcs With A Single Monitor Keyboard And Mouse. To Help Organize Your Desk Without Sacrificing Valuable Work Space This Vga Usb Kvm Switch Features A Compact Footprint And Integrated Kvm Cables That Can Be Connected Directly To Your Systems. Plus The Kvm Is Usb-Powered Eliminating The Need For A Bulky External Power Adapter And Wall Outlet. This Vga Kvm Switch Offers Support For Resolutions Up To 2048X1536 For The Ability To Drive A High-Resolution Vga Display. For Simple Switching Between Connected Systems The Kvm Features A Convenient Push-Button Remote Switch On A 1.5 Meter (5Ft) Cable As Well As Keyboard Hot-Key Support And Pc Or Mac Compatible Switching Software. Backed By A Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty And Free Lifetime Technical Support. The Startech.Com Advantage - Avoid Cabling Hassles With Integrated Kvm And Remote Switch Cables - Save Desk Space With A Compact Design - Switch Between Systems Easily Using The Included Remote Switch
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch SV211USB
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch SV211USB
StarTech 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch
Control two VGA, USB-equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, and mouse peripheral set The SV211USB 2-Port VGA Cable KVM Switch lets you...
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
VGA Ports:2x
Dimensions
Weight:385 g
Supported Hardware
Resolution Compatibility:QXGA (Quad eXtended VGA 2048 x 1536)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV211USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten VS0201
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten US234
£44.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten US3324
£50.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten KA7570
£43.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SV211USB
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel