UGREEN USB 3.0 Sharing Switch (30768)

Price History
• USB switch for 2 PCs, enabling shared use of 4 USB 3.0 devices
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbps, backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1
• Switching via button press, LED indicators show active PC
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, Chrome, Mac, plug and play
• USB switchbox hub shares 4 USB 3.0 devices between 2 systems
• Plug-and-play compatible, no driver installation required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.0 Sharing Switch (30768)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 4 Output USB KVM Switch with 2 Pack 1.5M USB 3.0 A to A Cable for Mouse Keyboard Printer Scanner High-speed Peripheral Sharing
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 4 Output USB KVM Switch with 2 Pack 1.5M USB 3.0 A to A Cable for Mouse Keyboard Printer Scanner High-speed Peripheral...
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switch 4 Port USB Switch Selector 5Gbps High-Speed Peripheral Sharing Switcher for 2 Computer Share Mouse Keyboard Compatible with Laptop Scanner Printer 2 Pack 4.92ft Cable 30768
USB 3.0 Switch Share Multiple Devices: UGREEN USB switch selector allows 2 computers to share 4 USB 3.0 devices such as printers, scanners, mice, keyboards, card readers, USB flash, etc. Without constantly swapping cables or setting up complicated network-sharing software Increased Work Efficiency: UGREEN USB KVM Switcher supports high-speed USB 3.0 data transfer rates up to 5Gbps, to work flawlessly with high-bandwidth USB 3.0 devices, such as external hard disks, high-resolution webcams, camcorders, video surveillance/digital video cameras, multi-channel audio and more, and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 devices High Power Devices Supported: USB 3.0 switcher with a separate Micro USB female port for power supply, which optimizes its compatibility with more devices, such as HDD, Digital Video Cameras, SSD, etc. (The power adapter is not included) Wide Compatibility & Driver-free: UGREEN USB 3.0 KVM Switch selector is plug-and-play for Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, and Linux computers. Just plug in and enjoy efficient work One Button KVM Switch: With Peripheral Sharing Switcher with one button and LED design, you can easily and quickly switch between systems(Mac, Linux, Windows) via push buttons with LED indicating the active computer
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 4 Port USB 3.0 Switch Box 2 In 4 Output USB KVM Switch Hub A to A Cable 30768
UGREEN 4 Port USB 3.0 Switch Box 2 In 4 Output USB KVM Switch Hub A to A Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Ugreen 30768 6957300000000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB switch for 2 PCs, enabling shared use of 4 USB 3.0 devices
Data transfer up to 5 Gbps, backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1
Switching via button press, LED indicators show active PC
Compatible with Windows, Linux, Chrome, Mac, plug and play
USB switchbox hub shares 4 USB 3.0 devices between 2 systems
Plug-and-play compatible, no driver installation required

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.0 Sharing Switch (30768)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB 3.0 Sharing Switch (30768)
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel