GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
from £47.97to £134.177 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Aorus GC-WIFI7: Network Adapter PCIe
• Data Transfer Rate: 5800 Gbps
• Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Product Certifications: IEEE 802.11b, g, n, ac, ax, be
• Gigabyte Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Adapter
• Qualcomm Chipset, 2.4GHz (300 Mb/s), 5GHz (1.733 Gb/s), 6GHz
• 1x PCIe Card, 1x M.2 Module 2230
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 carte réseau Interne WLAN/Bluetooth 5800 Mbit/s W35A0L0104050
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 carte réseau Interne WLAN/Bluetooth 5800 Mbit/s W350A001020305LBL
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7, Internal, Wireless, PCI Express, WLAN / Bluetooth, 5800 Mbit
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7, Internal, Wireless, PCI Express, WLAN / Bluetooth, 5800 Mbit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Intel Wifi 7 5800Mbps Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Pci-Express Card
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Intel Wifi 7 5800Mbps Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Pci-Express Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7 network card Internal WLAN / Bluetooth 5800 Mbit/s
Wi-Fi 7 brings you the Ultimate VR experienceWi-Fi 7 provides significant benefits to the realm of virtual reality (VR). With its high bandwidth and low latency capabilities. Wi-Fi 7 ensures a smooth and immersive VR experience.320/160 MHz channelsWi-Fi 7 supports up to 320 MHz channels. providing a significant increase in bandwidth for faster data rates.4K-QAMWith 4K-QAM technology. Wi-Fi 7 improves data throughput. resulting in faster file transfers and seamless streaming.Multi-link OperationWith MLO(Multi-Link Operation) technology. you can allocate the 2.4GHz band for streaming and the 5/6GHz band for gaming. resulting in a higher quality network experience with fewer interruptions.Deterministic low latencyDeterministic low latency ensures minimal delays. making it ideal for real-time applications like video conferencing and online gaming.GIGABYTE Ultra-high Gain AntennaExperience enhanced signal strength with the GIGABYTE Ultra-high gain Antenna. which incorporates a smart antenna function to optimize Wi-Fi signal transmission.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Wireless-AC Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth v5.3 PCIe Card
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Wireless-AC Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth v5.3 PCIe Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Wireless-AC Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth v5.3 PCIe Card
Gigabyte GC-WIFI7 Wireless-AC Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth v5.3 PCIe Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aorus GC-WIFI7: Network Adapter PCIe
Data Transfer Rate: 5800 Gbps
Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
Product Certifications: IEEE 802.11b, g, n, ac, ax, be
Gigabyte Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Adapter
Qualcomm Chipset, 2.4GHz (300 Mb/s), 5GHz (1.733 Gb/s), 6GHz
1x PCIe Card, 1x M.2 Module 2230

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PCE-BE6500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£44.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE75E
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Linksys MGBT1
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£49.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear MA301
£40.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX50E
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£58.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel