TP-Link Archer TXE72E

Price History
• Tri-band speed up to 2402 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
• WiFi 6E standard for wider bandwidth and higher speeds
• Two multidirectional antennas for optimal signal coverage
• WPA3 security standard for personal passwords
• Gold plating for stability at high CPU temperatures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer TXE72E AXE5400Mbps Tri-Band WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.3 PCIe Adapter with Two Antennas, Ultra-Low Latency WiFi Adapter for PC, Ideal for AR/VR, 8K Streaming, Supports Windows 11, Easy Setup B0C46R9HYK
Unparalleled Tri-Band WIFI Card — Boost your overall speeds up to 2402 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) WiFi 6E PCIe network Card— Expand to the clearer, broader 6 GHz band for more bandwidth and faster speeds. Currently 6 GHz Band only supported on Windows 11 Stable Connection Network Card - The latest Wi-Fi 6E chipset’s reduced latency and improved reliability unlocks your Wi-Fi 6E router’s full potential Wider Signal Coverage — Two multi-directional antennas are designed for optimal signal reception Bluetooth 5.3 — Security and reliability improvement than last-gen high-speed Bluetooth 5.2 Improved Security — The latest security enhancement, WPA3, provides enhanced protection in personal password safety Reliably Engineered — The gold plating improve stability and performance even at high CPU temps Backward Compatibility — Full support for 802.11ax/ac/a/b/g/n standards
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AXE5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E Adapt P-5Per-25.96(129.80)-19.4.26(IMP TAX?)
Unrivaled Tri-Band Speed - Increase your total speed up to 2402 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) WiFi 6E standard - Expand to the clearer, wider 6 GHz band for more band and higher speeds. Currently, the 6 GHz band is only supported on Windows 11. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TXE72E AXE5400Mbps Tri-Band WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.3 PCIe Adapter with Two Antennas, Ultra-Low Latency WiFi Adapter for PC, Ideal for AR/
TP-Link Archer TXE72E AXE5400Mbps Tri-Band WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.3 PCIe Adapter with Two Antennas, Ultra-Low Latency WiFi Adapter for PC, Ideal for...
prodImage
£51.46
£55.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TP-Link Archer TXE72E AXE5400Mbps Tri-Band WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.3 PCIe Adapter with Two Antennas, Ultra-Low Latency WiFi Adapter for PC, Ideal for AR/
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AXE5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E Adapt AXE5400 Wi-Fi 6E Archer TXE72E
TP-LINK AXE5400 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E Adapt AXE5400 Wi-Fi 6E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-band speed up to 2402 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
WiFi 6E standard for wider bandwidth and higher speeds
Two multidirectional antennas for optimal signal coverage
WPA3 security standard for personal passwords
Gold plating for stability at high CPU temperatures

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£35.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax EU-4306 V2
£28.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 2.5GbE LAN Flex Port Z2 Mini (169K0AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 with vPro (AX200.NGWG)
£32.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WIFI7
£37.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£30.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI HERALD BE6500 WiFi 7
£31.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Linksys MGBT1
£31.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Buying Daily Goods
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel