MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
from £79.99to £144.994 offersManufacturer: MSI
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi mesh system with WiFi 7 standard
• Wi-Fi performance up to 3,570 Mbps
• Equipped with one 2.5G and two 1G Ethernet ports
• Includes wall-mount kit
• Suitable for coverage up to 269 m²
• Desktop and wall-mountable
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roamii BE Lite Mesh System- 1 Pack B0DFMSZ7ZT
Low latency backhaul: Build low latency and reliable mesh backhaul with 2.5 Gbps Ethernet or WiFi 7 connection Dual-band speeds up to 5Gbps: Supports speeds up to 4323 Mbps on 5GHz and 688 Mbps on 2.4GHz MSI FortiSecu: Provides comprehensive security protection and parental controls Seamless coverage: Fast WiFi cover up 5800 sq.ft. (2-pk), allowing you enjoy streaming and gaming everywhere in your home Durable High-quality material
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii BE Lite Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 Router - Single unit, White 10277416
This MSI router uses WiFi 7, with MLO, 4K-QAM and MU-MIMO tech that gives you a strong, stable connection. It gives you plenty of coverage, but if you need more, you can add more units and create a mesh network. It can support up to 120 connected devices, perfect for consoles, phones and just about everything else. You'll be up and running in minutes with the Roamii app, so you won't need to wait around to start streaming. Good to know - Dual-band technology gives you up to 3.6 Gbps, so nothing will run slowly - A wall-mounting kit is included - pop it on your desktop or out of the way on a wall - Get 24/7 security protection and parental controls with FortiSecu
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii BE Lite WiFi 7 Mesh System MRBE50 (1 Pack), Dual-Band (688 + 2882Mbps ROAMII BE LITE MESH SYSTEM- 1 PACK
MSI Roamii BE Lite WiFi 7 Mesh System MRBE50 (1 Pack), Dual-Band (688 + 2882Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£96.30
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System 1-pack Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal
MSIRoamiiBELiteMeshSystem1-packDual-band(2.4GHz/5GHz)Wi-Fi7(802.11be)White3Internal
prodImage
£144.99
£151.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi mesh system with WiFi 7 standard
Wi-Fi performance up to 3,570 Mbps
Equipped with one 2.5G and two 1G Ethernet ports
Includes wall-mount kit
Suitable for coverage up to 269 m²
Desktop and wall-mountable
Material: plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB Adapter
£44.99
MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB AdapterCompare 9 Prices
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)Compare 3 Prices
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
£69.98
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco X50-PoE (Deco-X50-PoE)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Archer AX73
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 V2
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS 4G-N16
£64.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 Outdoor
£81.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£96.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel