MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
from £128.69to £203.285 offersManufacturer: MSI
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi Mesh System in a 2-Pack with WiFi 7 Standard
• Wi-Fi performance up to 3,570 Mbps
• (1) 2.5G and (2) 1G Ethernet ports per unit
• Coverage up to 540 m², supports 120+ devices
• Dual-band support (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
• Includes wall-mount kit
• Dimensions: Height 238 mm, Width 118.5 mm, Depth 108 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roamii BE Lite Mesh System- 2 Pack B0DFMSX98S
SEAMLESS WHOLE-HOME WiFi - Enjoy uninterrupted connectivity with a single network name (SSID), ensuring stable streaming of AI-powered apps and gaming on mobile devices, even while moving between rooms. NEXT-GEN WiFi 7 TECHNOLOGY - Experience ultra-fast speeds with MLO, 4K-QAM, and expanded bandwidth, reducing latency for seamless 8K streaming and immersive VR. Perfect for high-density environments, ensuring peak performance and efficiency. ENHANCED WiFi 7 & WIRED BACKHAUL - Uses wireless or wired backhaul for broader coverage, faster speeds, and reduced latency. Includes 2.5Gbps and 1Gbps Ethernet ports for high-speed, zero-lag connections, ideal for streaming and gaming. EASY SETUP & NETWORK MANAGEMENT - Set up your mesh system effortlessly with the intuitive Roamii app. Stay informed with real-time security alerts and manage your network conveniently from your smartphone for a secure, hassle-free experience. FORTISECU ADVANCED SECURITY & PARENTAL CONTROLS - Protect all devices with layered security. Create guest networks, manage device access, and block harmful content. Set up profiles to control and schedule your children's internet usage for safer browsing.
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii BE Lite Whole Home Mesh WiFi 7 Router - Twin Pack, White 10277333
This MSI router uses WiFi 7, with MLO, 4K-QAM and MU-MIMO tech that gives you a strong, stable connection. The Roamii whole home WiFi gives you up to 5800 sq. ft of coverage - that's enough for even the biggest houses. It can support up to 120 connected devices, perfect for consoles, phones and just about everything else. You'll be up and running in minutes with the Roamii app, so you won't need to wait around to start streaming.Good to know- Dual-band technology gives you up to 3.6 Gbps, so nothing will run slowly- A wall-mounting kit is included - pop it on your desktop or out of the way on a wall- Get 24/7 security protection and parental controls with FortiSecu
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii Be Lite Wifi 7 Mesh System - 2 Pack ROAMII BE LITE MESH SYSTEM- 2 PACK
Roamii Be Lite Wifi 7 Mesh System - 2 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£185.15
Shipping: Free
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System 2-pack Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 MRBE50-2PK
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System 2-pack Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite WiFi 7 Mesh System MRBE50 (2 Pack), Dual-Band (688 + 2882Mbps ROAMII BE LITE- 2 PACK
MSI Roamii BE Lite WiFi 7 Mesh System MRBE50 (2 Pack), Dual-Band (688 + 2882Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£203.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi Mesh System in a 2-Pack with WiFi 7 Standard
Wi-Fi performance up to 3,570 Mbps
(1) 2.5G and (2) 1G Ethernet ports per unit
Coverage up to 540 m², supports 120+ devices
Dual-band support (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
Includes wall-mount kit
Dimensions: Height 238 mm, Width 118.5 mm, Depth 108 mm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)
£86.50
MSI RadiX AXE6600 (GRAXE66)Compare 1 Prices
MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB Adapter
£44.99
MSI AXE5400 WiFi USB AdapterCompare 9 Prices
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)Compare 3 Prices
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7
£69.98
MSI BE6500 WiFi 7Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer BE400
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-AX5400
£130.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming BE3600
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Linksys Hydra Pro 6
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS 4G-AX56
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS RT-BE58U
£107.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS RT-BE90U
£135.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS DSL-AC88U
£122.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (90IG0750-MO3B60)
£114.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer MR500
£135.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£185.15
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel