TP-Link Deco X20 3-Pack

• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Transfer speed up to 1775 Mb/s
• WPA2-PSK and WPA3 encryption
• WiFi mesh function for large networks
• Dimensions: 11 × 11 × 11.4 cm
• Compatible with IPv6, Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System 3-Pack 243488
Meet the Next-Gen Mesh Wi-Fi Next-Gen AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Advanced Mesh Powered by Wi-Fi 6 Armed with Wi-Fi 6 technology Deco whole home mesh Wi-Fi is designed to deliver a huge boost in coverage speed and total capacity. Get on the latest mesh Wi-Fi to enjoy the future network that loads faster and connects more. Wi-Fi Dead Zone Killer With clearer and stronger signals enhanced by BSS Color and Beamforming Deco X20 boosts broader whole home Wi-Fi up to 5800 ft2 (3-pack). Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link Deco units providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage. Want more coverage? Simply add another Deco. True Seamless Roaming for Greater Experiences TP-Link Mesh means Deco units work together to form one unified network. Your phone or tablet automatically connects to the fastest Deco as you move through your home creating a truly seamless Wi-Fi experience. More Connections for Immersive Streaming Enjoy a more efficient network with 4 the average throughput on connected devices in dense environments thanks to Wi-Fi 6 technology. Deco X20 is tested to connect over 150 devices without dragging down performance Faster Wi-Fi 6 Speed = No Wait The latest 1024-QAM and higher symbol rate combines to boost speeds up to 1.8 Gbpsideal for bandwidth-intensive tasks like cloud gaming and 4K UHD video. Families will enjoy immersive live-streaming with flawless video and clear audio without buffering. Greatly Red uced Lag More Fun Wi-Fi 6 brings stable and responsive Wi-Fi connections to tomorrow's hyper-connected home. Enjoy more responsive gaming and seamless video chatting even when multiple compatible devices are connected and transmitting data at the same time Setup Just Got a Lot Easier Unbox Deco install the app and then simply follow the on-screen directions. Deco app will take care of the rest getting your network up and running in minutes.
prodImage
£180.39
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco WiFi 6 Mesh AX1800Mbps Deco X20(3-Pack), WiFi 6 System for Whole Home, 500㎡ Coverage, Easy Installation, Parental Control, Compatible with All Fiber Boxes TP-Link Deco X20(3-pack) AX1800
WLAN 6 Mesh WiFi: WiFi Home System WiFi 6 AX1800 Next Generation to Remove Weak Wi-Fi Forever Whole House WiFi Coverage: Covers up to 500 m2 with powerful WiFi 6 without interruption and eliminates dead areas and buffer memory. Better than conventional WiFi amplifiers. Peace with Parental Controls - Control the boundary and monitor Internet usage with profiles that allow you to customize Wi-Fi access for any user and device in your home. EASY SETUP AND MANAGEMENT - The Deco App helps you configure your network in minutes with a clear view guide and keep you in control even when you are not at home. Also works with Alexa. Turn the guest WiFi on/off by simple voice commands. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco WiFi 6 Mesh AX1800Mbps Deco X20(3-Pack), WiFi 6 System for Whole Home, 500㎡ Coverage, Easy Installation, Parental Control, Compatible with All Fiber Boxes DECO X20 (3-PACK)>>TP-LINK
prodImage
£195.58
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco X20 AX1800 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System, Dual-Band (3-Pack) DECO X20(3-PACK)
TP-Link Deco X20 AX1800 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System, Dual-Band (3-Pack), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.99 / Unit
TP-LINK (DECO X20) AX1800 Dual Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System - 3 Pack DECOX203PACK
TP-LINK (DECO X20) AX1800 Dual Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System - 3 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£216.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.27 / Unit
Tp-Link Deco X20 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System 3 Pack Dual Band Ax1800 Ofd DECO X20(3-PACK)
AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Faster Connections: Wi-Fi 6 speeds up to 1,800 Mbps—1,201 Mbps on 5 GHz and 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz. Connect...
prodImage
£275.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Transfer speed up to 1775 Mb/s
WPA2-PSK and WPA3 encryption
WiFi mesh function for large networks
Dimensions: 11 × 11 × 11.4 cm
Compatible with IPv6, Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X20 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Synology WRX560
£179.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA505
£162.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack
£179.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
£209.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
D-Link DWP-1010/KT
£175.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 twin pack
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Synology RT2600ac
£209.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
£186.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Predator Connect T7
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco X20 3-Pack
prodImage
£180.39
Shipping: Free
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£195.58
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £202.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel