TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
from £169.99to £473.993 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with three routers for comprehensive coverage
• Range up to 604 m²
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 for higher speeds
• Network speed up to 1 GbE
• Mesh technology for seamless connectivity
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco X55(3-pack) AX3000Mbps Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System, AI-Driven Seamless Mesh, Coverage 6,500 ft2, 150 Devices Connection, WiFi Router, Extender Booster, Easy Setup, Alexa&Google Home B0B8F146PQ
𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟲 𝗔𝗫𝟯𝟬𝟬𝟬 𝗦𝗽𝗲𝗲𝗱 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲𝘀:Up to 3 Gbps dual-band WiFi 6 performance, built for smooth 4K streaming, video meetings, and online gaming across your home. 𝟰 𝘀𝘁𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗺𝘀 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝟭𝟬𝟮𝟰-𝗤𝗔𝗠: WiFi 6 technology is designed to deliver 4 × Larger Capacity, 3 × Faster Speed and HE160 Doubling bandwidth. 𝗕𝗦𝗦 𝗖𝗼𝗹𝗼𝗿 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗕𝗲𝗮𝗺𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗦𝘁𝗿𝗼𝗻𝗴𝗲𝗿 𝗦𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗮𝗹: Boosted WiFi coverage up to 6,500 ft2 (3-pack) with 150+ devices connection. 𝗔𝗜-𝗗𝗿𝗶𝘃𝗲𝗻 𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵 𝗥𝗼𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴: Creates one unified WiFi network name and intelligently switches devices between nodes, so you stay connected while moving around your home with no dropouts. 𝗕𝘂𝗶𝗹𝘁-𝗜𝗻 𝗧𝗣-𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗸 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲𝗦𝗵𝗶𝗲𝗹𝗱 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗶𝘁𝘆: Provides advanced network protection, parental controls and real-time IoT security, helping keep your family and connected devices safe online. 𝗦𝘂𝗯𝘀𝗰𝗿𝗶𝗽𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝘀𝗼𝗺𝗲 𝗳𝗲𝗮𝘁𝘂𝗿𝗲𝘀. 𝗔𝗣𝗣 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: The Deco app walks you through the setup step-by-step within minutes.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco X55(3-pack) AX3000Mbps AI-Driven Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System, 3x Gigabit Ports, WiFi Booster Coverage up to 6,500 ft2, Connect up to 150
TP-Link Deco X55(3-pack) AX3000Mbps AI-Driven Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System, 3x Gigabit Ports, WiFi Booster Coverage up to 6,500 ft2, Connect up to...
prodImage
£280.30
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AX3000 Mesh WI-FI 6 System
prodImage
£473.99
£482.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with three routers for comprehensive coverage
Range up to 604 m²
Supports Wi-Fi 6 for higher speeds
Network speed up to 1 GbE
Mesh technology for seamless connectivity
Material: plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 twin pack
£169.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX70
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys VELOP (2-pack)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI RadiX AX6600 (GRAX66)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS200
£149.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Nest WiFi Pro
£172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Linksys XAC1900
£167.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.30
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£473.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel