TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 2,976 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 3x
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2, WPA3
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco X50(3-pack) AX3000Mbps Mesh WiFi 6 System, AI-Driven, Coverage up to 6500ft², Seamless Roaming WiFi Mesh System, Gaming & 4K, Easy Setup, Alexa & Google Home, TP-Link HomeShield B09MFWNYC3
Superior Wireless Speed – Combines wireless speeds up to 2402Mbps over 5 GHz, and 574 Mbps over 2.4 GHz, Per Deco Unit has 3× Gigabit Ports AI-Driven Mesh: Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal Wi-Fi unique to your home Boosted Seamless Coverage: Achieve seamless whole home coverage with a clearer and stronger whole home Wi-Fi signal generated by Wi-Fi 6, Coverage up to 6,500 ft2 TP-Link HomeShield: Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection, easy setup Connect More Devices: Connect over 150 devices without dragging down performance, 3 years manufactory warranty
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deco X50 Whole Home WiFi System - Triple Pack, White 10238374
Fill every corner of your home with WiFi with the Deco X50 three-unit system. It uses mesh technology to get rid of any dead zones. So you'll get a reliable connection whether you're video calling in the kitchen or listening to a meditative playlist in the bath. Aaand relax. Plus, you won't need to switch networks as you move from room-to-room - each unit works seamlessly together under one WiFi name.Good to know- For reliable internet across your phone, laptop, TV and console, WiFi 6 lets you connect plenty of devices- Stream safely with TP-Link HomeShield - it detects any online threats to keep your information secure- Parental controls let you block inappropriate content and manage how long the kids spend online- Download the Deco app to test your connection or manage your network from the sofa
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link DECO-X50-3PK
Deco X50 3 Pack AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System
1 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco X50 Mesh WiFi Set (3 Pack), AX3000 Dual Band Router & Repeater (Range up to 604m², WPA3, Ideal for Large Houses, Compatible with Amazon Alexa, 9x Gigabit Ports) White KK-U2HC-MKV9
100 percent WiFi coverage with MESH 6 - The 3-pack Deco X50 chassis provides high coverage of up to 604 m², allowing you to connect more than 150 devices at once. Put an end to dead spots Ultra-fast WiFi Speed - WiFi 6 speeds up to 3000Mbps (2402Mbps at 5GHz and 574 Mbps at 2.4GHz). Enjoy a more responsive game or 8K streaming when multiple devices are streaming data at the same time Replace your existing repeater, WiFi router and access point. Deco compatible with all Internet access providers (cable, fiber, DSL, etc.) Easy to install and use — The Deco app guides you step by step through configuration and allows you to manage and control your network no matter where you are Security — The WPA3 and TP-Link HomeCare offers custom features, including parental controls, anti-virus, and quality of service (QoS) for a safer online experience Voice Control — Pair it with Alexa to control the Deco X50 with simple and convenient voice commands
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System. 3-Pack DECO X50(3-PACK)
Superior Mesh WiFi. Everywhere.AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System- Superb Wired and Wireless ConnectivityEnjoy smooth 4K streaming. online gaming. and video calls throughout your home. Get super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds of up to 3.0 Gbps and 3 x Gigabit Ethernet ports providing wired warp speeds.- Superior WiFi PerformanceDeco X50 features higher WiFi speeds. larger device capacity. and nearly no lag with broader HE160 channel bandwidth.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco X50(3-pack) AX3000Mbps Mesh WiFi 6 System, AI-Driven
TP-Link Deco X50(3-pack) AX3000Mbps Mesh WiFi 6 System, AI-Driven, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£236.33
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK DECO X50 3-Pack Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Mesh Router - Seamless Coverage, AI-Driven, PoE Supported DECO X50(3-PACK)
Experience seamless connectivity with the TP-LINK Whole Home DECO X50 Wi-Fi 6 (3-Pack). Designed for modern homes, this networking solution provides ultra-fast Wi-Fi speeds and reliable coverage across every corner of your space. Ideal for streaming, gaming, and working from home, the DECO X50 system is easy to set up and manage through a user-friendly app. Enjoy uninterrupted internet with advanced security features that protect all your devices. Upgrade your network today and say goodbye to dead spots and buffering.
prodImage
£273.49
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System 3-pack 8912901
AI-Driven Mesh, Customised Wi-Fi for You Armed with AI-Driven Mesh technology, Deco X50 automatically learns and improves itself from experience. This provides the ideal mesh Wi-Fi unique to your home and network environment. Walk through your home and enjoy seamless streaming at the fastest possible speeds. Wi-Fi Dead-Zone Killer Eliminate weak signal areas with clearer, stronger whole home Wi-Fi generated from Wi-Fi 6. Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps. No more searching around for a stable connection. Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name Deco units work together to form a unified network with a single network name. Walk through your home and stay connected with the fastest possible speeds. Wireless standards IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax. Cable connection. 1 unit per Deco. LAN port: 1 (up to 2.5 GBPS). WAN port: 1 (up to 2 GBPS). USB port: no. Transfer speed up to AX3000Mbps. Weight 2.18kg. Size L36.9, W27.65, D12.5cm. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 4897098681732.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System 3-Pack White Internal CE:
AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System   AX3000 Dual Band WiFi - Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps 4 Streams Less Lag - 2x2/HE160 2402 Mbps + 2x2 574 Mbps Gigabit Wired Speed - 3x Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity Boosted Seamless Coverage - Seamless mesh WiFi coverage up to 6500 ft2 (3-pack) TP-Link HomeShield - Provides comprehensive network protection robust parental controls and real-time IoT protection         Superb Wired and Wireless Connectivity Enjoy smooth 4K streaming online gaming and video calls throughout your home. Get super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds of up to 3.0 Gbps and 3 x Gigabit Ethernet ports providing wired warp speeds.   Superior WiFi Performance Deco X50 features higher WiFi speeds larger device capacity and nearly no lag with broader HE160 channel bandwidth.
prodImage
£280.29
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK (DECO X50) AX3000 Dual Band Wireless Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System - 3 DECO X50(3-PACK)
TP-LINK (DECO X50) AX3000 Dual Band Wireless Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System - 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£317.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £317.07 / Unit
Tp-Link Deco X50 Ax3000 Dual Band Wireless Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System 3 Pack 3 DECO X50(3-PACK)
AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System   AX3000 Dual Band WiFi - Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps 4 Streams, Less Lag - 2x2/HE160...
prodImage
£318.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x D110 mm x H114 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:2,976 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Gigabit LAN Ports:3x
Encryption:WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Synology WRX560
£179.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 4630
£179.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
£186.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco X20 3-Pack
£180.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Predator Connect T7
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 twin pack
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco M5 (3-pack)
£170.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linksys VELOP (2-pack)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 3-Pack
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
The Wilde Shop
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel