ASUS RT-BE92U

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS RT-BE92U
from £206.99to £306.9911 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Wireless router with 4-port switch
• WAN ports: 2
• RJ-45 connectors: 3
• Speeds up to 10 Gbps
• Supports Wi-Fi 7 and multi-band
• Application area: Consumer
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS RT-BE92U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS RT-BE92U Tri-band WiFi 7 Router, supports new 320MHz bandwidth & 4096-QAM, Multi-link operation (MLO), AI WAN detection, AiMesh support, subscription-free network security, and VPN features B0DD7JRH81
Beyond-fast WiFi 7 (802.11be)
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U Tri-band WiFi 7 Router, supports new 320MHz bandwidth & 4096-QAM, Multi-link operation (MLO), AI WAN detection, AiMesh support, subscription-free network security, and VPN features B09T9BMKR3
Beyond-fast WiFi 7 (802.11be) - New 320MHz channels in the 6 GHz band and 4096-QAM significantly increase network capacity and throughput, with speeds of up to 9700 Mbps
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 90IG0950-MO9A0V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£237.08
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U Wireless Router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 G 90IG0950-MO9A0V
ASUS RT-BE92U Wireless Router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£242.75
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U BE9700 WiFi 7 Router, 4x Antennas, MU-MIMO, Tri-Band 2.4+5+6GHz (1 90IG0950-MO9A0V
ASUS RT-BE92U BE9700 WiFi 7 Router, 4x Antennas, MU-MIMO, Tri-Band 2.4+5+6GHz (1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£243.30
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U - wireless router - Wi-Fi 7 - desktop
ASUSRT-BE92U-wirelessrouter-Wi-Fi7-desktop
prodImage
£249.90
£292.90
Shipping: £43.00
with shipping: £43.00
More offers
ASUS RT-BE92U WiFi 7 Tri-band 10Gbit Ethernet Wireless Router - 90IG0950-MO9A0V 90IG08V0-MO3N0V
ASUS RT-BE92U WiFi 7 Tri-band 10Gbit Ethernet Wireless Router - 90IG0950-MO9A0V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 90IG0950-MO9A0V
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 90IG0950-MO9A0V
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 90IG0950-MO9A0V
ASUS RT-BE92U wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS RT BE92U Tri band WiFi 7 Router supports new 320MHz bandwidth & 4096 QAM Multi 695e195fb87c797ed8d5cec9
RT BE92U Tri band WiFi 7 Router supports new 320MHz bandwidth & 4096 QAM Multi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£306.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless router with 4-port switch
WAN ports: 2
RJ-45 connectors: 3
Speeds up to 10 Gbps
Supports Wi-Fi 7 and multi-band
Application area: Consumer
Material: Plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS RT-BE92U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
£209.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
£209.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Synology WRX560
£211.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Strong 5G Router AX3000
£199.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link Aquila Pro AI M30 pack of 2
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS DSL-AX82U
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
£182.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RT-BE92U
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£242.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel