TP-Link Deco XE75 2-Pack

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Wi-Fi 6E mesh with speeds up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices
• AI-powered mesh for optimal network connections
• Coverage up to 510 m², ideal for large homes
• Easy setup via the Deco app
• Compatible with all Wi-Fi generations and major ISPs
• Dimensions: 105 mm x 105 mm x 169 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco XE75 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Deco XE75 AXE5400Mbps WiFi 6E Mesh System, 8K/4K Streaming, Online Meeting, AI-Driven Mesh, Deco Extender, Covers 2,900 ft2, Connect 200 Devices, Alexa, Easy Setup, Homeshield B0BKTD5PQK
Whole Home WiFi 6E Router – Cover up to 2,900 ft2 with next-gen seamless Wi-Fi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past, 3 Gigabit ports per Deco unit; experience the fast internet with your tp link router True Tri-Band Speed – All three Wi-Fi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5,400 Mbps for 200 devices, compatible with all Wi-Fi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem makes your wifi extender system truly fast AI-Driven WiFi Mesh – Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room, easy set up wifi repeater TP-Link HomeShield: Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection, easy setup with your wifi router Setup Made Easier Than Ever - The Deco app walks you through the setup step-by-step, hassle-free easy to set up tp link router also can be used for a mesh wifi system and an add-on to your mesh system Universal Compatibility – Backward compatible with all WiFi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco XE75 AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System Pack of 2 *NEW* *SEALED* DECOXE752PACK
TP-Link Deco XE75 AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System Pack of 2 *NEW* *SEALED*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco XE75(2-pack) AXE5400Mbps Wi-Fi 6E WiFi Mesh System, 8K Streaming, True Tri-Band Speed, AI-Driven WiFi Booster Router, Covers 500m2, Connect 200 Devices, Alexa, Easy Setup, Homeshield B0B2PZ7YNB
Whole Home Wi-Fi 6E – Cover up to 5,500 ft2 with next-gen seamless Wi-Fi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past, 3 Gigabit ports per Deco unit True Tri-Band Speed – All three Wi-Fi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5,400 Mbps for 200 devices, compatible with all Wi-Fi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem AI-Driven Mesh – Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room, easy set up TP-Link HomeShield – Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection, with 3 years manufactory warranty Alexa Voice Command - Pair with Alexa to control Deco XE75 with simple voice commands; Enjoy the convenient life
prodImage
£255.16
Shipping: Free
TP-Link AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System 2-Pack White Internal 510 m Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) 802.11a 802.11b 802.11g Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Wi-Fi 6E... 324829
AXE5400 Tri-Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6E System   Whole Home WiFi 6E   – Cover up to 7200 ft2 with next-gen seamless WiFi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past† Brand-New 6 GHz Band  – Experience the latest frequency of WiFi eliminating interference from all legacy devices. The 6 GHz band also delivers a powerful dedicated backhaul to further streamline the WiFi performance of non-6E devices True Tri-Band Speed  – All three WiFi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices AI-Driven Mesh  – Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room TP-Link HomeShield  – Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection Setup Made Easier Than Ever  – The Deco app walks you through setup step-by-step Universal Compatibility  – Backward compatible with all WiFi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem New Band. New Possibilities. The brand new 6 GHz band opens up the fastest possible speeds lowest ever latency and unprecedented capacity. The Power of 6E WiFi 6E more than doubles the available spectrum meaning no more competition over the airwaves. Experience blazing-fast speed WiFi thanks to the clean 6 GHz band and the added 160 MHz channels eliminating interference from legacy devices. WiFi that Reaches Every Corner Experience smooth streams and solid connections from anywhere in your home. The Best Performance & Coverage Thanks to the greenfield 6 GHz band with more spectrums it benefits the backhaul performance between Deco units bringing the most stable and strongest network covering every corner of your home. Thus it also improves the overall WiFi performance of all non-6E devices. Out of This World Speeds Reach gigabit speeds so fast you can stream flawless video even as you explore AR/VR worlds. Engineered for More Devices No matter how many screens or devices are on at once the newest generation of WiFi enables congestion-free signals Intelligent Networking for a Smarter Home Deco uses its custom algorithms to automate the connections on your network ensuring the strongest possible signals at all times. Control Anyway You Want   Easy Management Manage your WiFi at home or away on the Deco app. See every connected device prioritize your own and set up a guest network. Voice Control Pair with Alexa to control Deco XE75 with simple voice commands. Enjoy the convenient life. All Decos Work Together Deco XE75 is compatible with every other Deco model to form a Mesh network. Expand Mesh WiFi coverage anytime by adding more Decos.
prodImage
£288.20
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Deco XE75 V1 - Wi-Fi system - Wi-Fi 6E - desktop
TP-LinkDecoXE75V1-Wi-Fisystem-Wi-Fi6E-desktop
prodImage
£424.99
£431.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
TP-Link Deco XE75 Wi-Fi 6E Mesh WLAN Set (2 Pack), AX5400 Tri-Band Router & Repeater (Range up to 510 m², WPA3, Ideal for Large Houses, Compatible with Amazon Alexa, 6X Gigabit Ports) White
Wi-Fi 6E Mesh and True Tri-Band Speed: speeds of up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices (2402 Mbps at 6 GHz, 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz, 574 Mbps at 2. Easy and intelligent installation: connect a deco to the modem, download the Deco app and start it. Follow the instructions in the app to complete the setup. For the next decoration, simply turn it on and it will automatically join the network. Improved security: WPA3 and TP-Link HomeShield can adapt your home network with improved security, e.g. by identifying network vulnerabilities, limiting the time your children spend online and blocking websites. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£475.00
£483.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
TP-Link Deco XE75(2-pack) AXE5400Mbps Wi-Fi 6E WiFi Mesh System, 8K Streaming, True Tri-Band Speed, AI-Driven WiFi Booster Router, Covers 500m2, Connect 200 Devices, Alexa, Easy Setup, Homeshield B0B2PZ7YNB06-07-264
Whole Home Wi-Fi 6E – Cover up to 5,500 ft2 with next-gen seamless Wi-Fi and make dead zones and buffering a thing of the past, 3 Gigabit ports per Deco unit True Tri-Band Speed – All three Wi-Fi bands work together to unleash your network’s total speeds up to 5,400 Mbps for 200 devices, compatible with all Wi-Fi generations and works with any internet service provider (ISP) and modem AI-Driven Mesh – Unites your home under one name and password while delivering the best connections as you move room to room, easy set up TP-Link HomeShield – Keeps your home network safe with cutting-edge features for network and IoT protection, with 3 years manufactory warranty Alexa Voice Command - Pair with Alexa to control Deco XE75 with simple voice commands; Enjoy the convenient life
prodImage
£260.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi 6E mesh with speeds up to 5400 Mbps for 200 devices
AI-powered mesh for optimal network connections
Coverage up to 510 m², ideal for large homes
Easy setup via the Deco app
Compatible with all Wi-Fi generations and major ISPs
Dimensions: 105 mm x 105 mm x 169 mm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco XE75 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE9400
£150.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX70
£152.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco X10 Twin Pack
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor2136ax
£158.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
ZTE MC801A
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
QNAP QMiro-201W
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link Aquila Pro AI M30 pack of 2
£149.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX40
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco XE75 2-Pack
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
lisha101
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel