ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack

Price History
• WLAN Router Set
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,800 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 2x
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (2 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 3300 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup B08JTC3X6H
Banish WiFi Dead Zone— Mesh WiFi system with unique antenna placement delivers strong WiFi to every corner of your home, providing total wireless speed of 1800Mbps.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (2 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 3300 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup G3-VECK-B9RQ
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Black 2PK 90IG05N0-MO3R30
Dual-band mesh WiFi 6 system designed to provide seamless wireless coverage and secure high-speed connectivity. The ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-Pack supports smooth streaming, gaming, and reliable internet access across homes and multi-device environments.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Asus Zenwifi Ax Mini Xd4 Ax1800 Wireless Dual Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Mini System 2 Pa 90IG05N0-MO3R30
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure. The ZenWiFi AX Mini system consists of one ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 router and one extending node, featuring...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (2 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 3300 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup G3-VECK-B9RQ
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini (XD4) Wireless Router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band Mesh - 2 Pack 90IG05N0-MO3R30
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini (XD4) Wireless Router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band Mesh - 2 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Asus Zenwifi Ax Mini Xd4 Ax1800 Wireless Dual Band Mesh Mini System 2 Pack 90IG05N0-MO3R40
prodImage
£231.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini XD4 AX1800 Dual Pack WiFi 6, White, 2x Antennas Per Unit, Dual 90IG05N0-MO3R40
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini XD4 AX1800 Dual Pack WiFi 6, White, 2x Antennas Per Unit, Dual, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (2 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 3300 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup B08NYXZMYQ
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D90 mm x H80 mm
Weight:295 g
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,800 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:2x
Encryption:WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AICompare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 11 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 9 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£26.78
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£12.22
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 15 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£269.56
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£54.49
ASUS PCE-BE92BTCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 dual pack (90IG0750-MO3B40)
£159.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor2136ax
£158.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DWP-1010/KT
£175.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco X10 Twin Pack
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link G416C/E
£160.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
£163.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Fiber WiFi 6 (UF-WIFI6)
£157.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
£162.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE9400
£150.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA505
£162.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 2-pack
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel