D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with latest Wi-Fi 6 technology and AI
• Dual-band Wi-Fi speeds up to 1500 Mbps
• Wi-Fi coverage up to 500 m² (set of three)
• AI Wi-Fi Optimizer for continuous connection to the best Wi-Fi channel
• AI Parental Control for more flexibility and control over children's online activities
• AI Assistant sends recommendations and reports for network maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link M15-3 EAGLE PRO Wi-Fi 6 AI AX1500 Mesh System (3-pack) AI Parental Control, Gigabit Ports, 1024 QAM, OFDMA, WPA3, Works with Alexa/Google Assistant.,White AC376841LV-UK-021V
Wi-Fi 6 powered by AI provides combined speeds of up to 1500 Mbps to deliver blazing-fast Wi-Fi with increased range and reliability, with up to 500 sqm coverage AI Mesh Optimiser creates a stronger connection between your mesh Wi-Fi devices, and D-Link Wi-Fi Mesh allows you to create a robust mesh network with other D-Link Wi-Fi Mesh devices AI Wi-Fi Optimiser continuously connects you to the best Wi-Fi channel while AI Traffic Optimiser prioritises your most critical internet usage for optimal online experience and stability AI Parental Control gives you more flexibility and control over your kids' online activities, and AI Assistant takes care of your network, sends recommendations and reports Easy setup and management through the EAGLE PRO AI app, as well as voice control compatibility with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa
prodImage
£163.84
£181.62
Shipping: £17.78
with shipping: £17.78
D-Link M15-3 EAGLE PRO Wi-Fi 6 AI AX1500 Mesh System (3-pack) AI Parental Contro
D-Link M15-3 EAGLE PRO Wi-Fi 6 AI AX1500 Mesh System (3-pack) AI Parental Contro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£212.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with latest Wi-Fi 6 technology and AI
Dual-band Wi-Fi speeds up to 1500 Mbps
Wi-Fi coverage up to 500 m² (set of three)
AI Wi-Fi Optimizer for continuous connection to the best Wi-Fi channel
AI Parental Control for more flexibility and control over children's online activities
AI Assistant sends recommendations and reports for network maintenance
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DMS-107
£29.99
D-Link DMS-107Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.52
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 8 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DES-1024D
£49.26
D-Link DES-1024DCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel Nebula FWA505
£162.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
£162.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE9400
£150.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Acer Predator Connect T7
£165.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco X55 3-Pack
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer BE400
£166.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Fiber WiFi 6 (UF-WIFI6)
£160.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS200
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer BE550
£166.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
VANDIN
prodImage
£163.84
Shipping: £17.78
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£212.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel