D-Link DES-1024D

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DES-1024D
from £53.18to £69.002 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• For SoHo environments and workgroups
• 24 10/100Mbit ports
• Automatic detection of transmission speed
• Supports full and half-duplex operation
• Auto Uplink for easy expansion
• Flow control for fast data transmission
• Fanless and suitable for workplace use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DES-1024D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DES-1024D/B 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - UK Version B0001JZVDG
Low-cost, innovative design runs reliably and quietly, saving energy and cutting costs without sacrificing connectivity Fast Ethernet ports allow you to expand your newtrok and connect all your devices for quick file transfers and smooth media streaming Environmental features reduce energy consumption, cutting costs, while compliance certifications give you piece of mind High performance and reliable connectivity help speed file transfers and data processing, improve network uptime, and keep your employees connected and productive. DES-1024D/B switches help you conserve energy through IEEE802.3az EEE, which works when both the switch and its link partner are EEE-compliant devices.
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
D-Link DES-1024D/B 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - UK Ver
D-Link DES-1024D/B 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - UK Ver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / N / A
Product Details
For SoHo environments and workgroups
24 10/100Mbit ports
Automatic detection of transmission speed
Supports full and half-duplex operation
Auto Uplink for easy expansion
Flow control for fast data transmission
Fanless and suitable for workplace use

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DES-1024D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 19 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices
D-Link DMS-108
£82.76
D-Link DMS-108Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Planet GSD-805
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1016D
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USBM
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel GS-1100-16
£52.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£53.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CSFS
£41.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington UH4000C
£52.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3AGEPD
£54.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1100-05PDV2
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel GS1200-8HPv3
£51.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DES-1024D
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
islandjunction
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / N / A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel