MikroTik RB260GSP

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik RB260GSP
from £50.60to £82.666 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• Switch
• SPF Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 5x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power: 5 W
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W113 mm x D139 mm x H28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MikroTik RB260GSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK 5-port Gigabit PoE Cloud Smart Switch RB260GSP (CSS106-1G-4P-1S)
MIKROTIK 5-port Gigabit PoE Cloud Smart Switch RB260GSP (CSS106-1G-4P-1S), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RB260GSP Switch 5 Gigabit Ports + 1 SFP CSS106-1G-4P-1S-MF
Cloud storage gateways realize hybrid cloud applications by working with the cache space reserved on NAS to ensure low latency data access to the cloud Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit (passive PoE over datalines only) HBS provides comprehensive backup and data recovery QuDedup deduplicates the data at the source to optimize storage and bandwidth usage, while reducing backup times The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit (passive PoE over datalines only). The RB260GSP has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage, switching is done by an Atheros Switch Chip. The device is running an operating system designed specifically for MikroTik Switch products - SwOS.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RB260GSP RouterBOARD 260GSP 5-port
MikroTik RB260GSP RouterBOARD 260GSP 5-port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RB260GSP network switch Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000
The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch. which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit. The RB260GSP has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage. switching is done by an Atheros Switch Chip. The device is running an operating system designed specifically for MikroTik Switch products - SwOS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 260GSP 5-port
RouterBOARD260GSP5-port
prodImage
£79.99
£86.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
MikroTik Router Board RB260GSP Switch 5818318
MikroTik Router Board RB260GSP Switch
prodImage
£82.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W113 mm x D139 mm x H28 mm
Specifications
SPF Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:5x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power:5 W
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
MikroTik RB260GSP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
£50.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70231
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1016S
£49.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE
£50.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS QG-U1050
£58.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear GS308-300PES
£50.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet ISW-511
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1016D
£53.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USBM
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RB260GSP
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
NetXL
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel