MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
from £50.88to £83.915 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S L5
• 5xSFP 1G, 1xGigabit LAN PoE/SFP combo
• Desktop case
• 6-Port SFP Switch CRS106-1C-5S
• Switch Mounting: Desktop
• SFP Ports: 6
• Switch Management: Smart-Managed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S
MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S CRS106-1C-5S
QCA8511 400MHz CPU 5x 1.25G Ethernet SFP enclosure (Mini-GBIC; SFP module not included), DDMI support Port isolation, Port security 1 (Gigabit Ethernet/SFP) RouterOS with a L5 license
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S network switch Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Po
The Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S is a desktop size smart switch. equipped with one Gigabit Ethernet / SFP combo port and five 1.25Gbps SFP cages. The package includes a power supply. Powered by a 400MHz CPU and 128MB RAM. it runs RouterOS with a L5 license and supports 11- 30V power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik - CRS106-1C-5S - CRS106-1C-5S 567591
De Cloud-router 106-1C-5S is een intelligent schakelaar voor SMB, uitgerust puts a Gigabit Ethernet/SFP-combipoort in vijf 1.25 Gbps. Aangedreven door een 400 MHz processor en 128 MB RAM
prodImage
£69.85
£83.84
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
‎MikroTik MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S POE M ‎CRS106-1C-5S
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S POE M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S L5
5xSFP 1G, 1xGigabit LAN PoE/SFP combo
Desktop case
6-Port SFP Switch CRS106-1C-5S
Switch Mounting: Desktop
SFP Ports: 6
Switch Management: Smart-Managed

Price History

1M
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70231
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8 V2
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3A1GE
£50.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear GS308-300PES
£50.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£53.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST4300USBM
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DMS-107
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105S
£39.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel