ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 dual pack (90IG0750-MO3B40)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 dual pack (90IG0750-MO3B40)
from £119.996 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi system with 2 routers
• Total bandwidth of up to 3000 Mbps
• Supports high-speed bandwidth of 160 MHz
• Option to use a single name for all Wi-Fi networks or separate names for each frequency band
• Network monitoring via mobile app
• Suitable for an area of up to 325 square meters
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (2pk White) AX5400 AX3000 Dual Band Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System GB LAN GB WAN 160MHz Bandwidth AiMesh AiProtection White- 90IG0750-MO3B40 122824-FC
Hassle Free Control — 3 steps setup and easy management with ASUS Router App
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 W-2-PK AX3000 WiFi 6 Mesh Router System - 90IG0750-MO3B40 - Whole Home Coverage, 8K Streaming, Fast Performance
Experience seamless connectivity with the ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 W-2-PK (Model 624826), a cutting-edge WiFi 6 5G router designed to elevate your networking experience. Ideal for modern homes and offices, this dual-pack system ensures ultra-fast speeds and reliable coverage across every corner. Boost your online activities with low latency and high bandwidth, making it perfect for streaming, gaming, and large file transfers. Effortlessly set up a robust network with ASUS' user-friendly interface, combining powerful performance with ease of use. Upgrade to the future of Wi-Fi today.
prodImage
£179.99
£184.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (W-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11a 90IG0750-MO3B40
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure.Whole-home CoveragePeople enjoy family time together with good WiFi performance provided by ZenWiFiThe ZenWiFi XD5 system consists of three ASUS AX3000 WiFi 6 routers. featuring unique technologies that give you superfast. reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!WiFi 6True 8K StreamingZenWiFi XD5 puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 3000 Mbps. it's up to 3X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.* Compatible WiFi 6 device required.** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 160 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation. Explore ultimate WiFi 6 performanceThe ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 supports high-speed 160MHz bandwidth*. It dramatically increases network capacity while reducing congestion. delivering higher performance for every WiFi 6 device.*160MHz bandwidth may be unavailable in the 5GHz band in some regions/countries. due to regulatory restrictions. And to benefit from WiFi 6 router features. compatible WiFi 6 devices are required.Flexible Network NamingUniquely. ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks: a single name for everything. or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours!Easier-than-ever Setup3-step setup with the ASUS Router appMake the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind. and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi XD5 works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor.Space-saving and Great DesignComes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere. the choice is yours!AiMesh TechnologyEasy setup. Flexible management.Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology. while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
Asus Zenwifi Xd5 Wifi 6 Ax3000 Mesh System 2 Pack White 90IG0750MO3B40
Asus Zenwifi Xd5 Wifi 6 Ax3000 Mesh System 2 Pack White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (W-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) White 90IG0750-MO3B40
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 (W-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS router ZenWIFI XD5 AX3000 set of 2
ASUSrouterZenWIFIXD5AX3000setof2...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi system with 2 routers
Total bandwidth of up to 3000 Mbps
Supports high-speed bandwidth of 160 MHz
Option to use a single name for all Wi-Fi networks or separate names for each frequency band
Network monitoring via mobile app
Suitable for an area of up to 325 square meters
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 dual pack (90IG0750-MO3B40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 10 Prices
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBG15
£68.99
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBG15Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£549.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 16 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£869.99
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 4 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 14 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£11.95
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£347.99
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mercusys MR47BE
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco XE75 2-Pack
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-AX5400
£136.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25-Outdoor
£119.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25
£119.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£119.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
£121.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
£121.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 dual pack (90IG0750-MO3B40)
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£197.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel