ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 - 1800 Mbps WiFi 6 | 4,800 sq. ft. Coverage | Easy App Setup & Security 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
Enhance your home network with the ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 WiFi 6 System (90IG05N0-MO3RH0). Ideal for any space, this compact networking solution delivers lightning-fast WiFi 6 speeds, ensuring seamless streaming and gaming. Enjoy reliable coverage throughout your home with easy setup and intuitive management. Upgrade to smarter connectivity today!
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini XD4 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 G 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
ASUS ZenWiFiWiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure.Whole-home CoverageThe ZenWiFi AX Mini system consists of one ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 router and two extending node. featuring unique technologies that give you superfast. reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!WiFi 6True 8K StreamingZenWiFi AX Mini puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps. it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routersFlexible Network NamingUniquely. ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks: a single name for everything. or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours!Easier-than-ever SetupWhat makes ZenWiFi AX Mini setup so easy?- One-time setup. with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each package- At a glance: You must start setup using the router. which is the unit with a removable clear plastic strip wrapped around it.Make the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind. and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi AX Mini works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor.AiMesh TechnologyEasy setup. Flexible management.Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology. while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band 2.4+5GHz 1800Mbps Wireless Router 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
. The ZenWiFi AX Mini system consists of one ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 router and two extending nodes featuring unique technologies that give you superfast reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home! WiFi 6 - True 8K Streaming ZenWiFi AX Mini puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **. Compatible WiFi 6 device required. The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation.  Flexible Network Naming Uniquely ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks a single name for everything or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours! What makes ZenWiFi AC setup so easy? One-time setup with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each package. At a glance You must start setup using the router which is the unit with a removable clear plastic strip wrapped around it. Easier-than-ever SetupTurn on ZenWiFi AX MiniCreate a WiFi network name and an admin accountWait for 3 minutes and you're done! . Make the Internet a Safer Place for Everyone AiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app. Smart Looks for Smart Homes ZenWiFi AX Mini works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor. Easy setup. Flexible management. Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features. .
prodImage
£229.97
£236.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band 2.4+5GHz 1800Mbps Wireless Router 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
prodImage
£229.97
£236.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ASUS ZenWiFi AX XD4 WiFi 6 Mesh System AX1800 - Black, 3-Pack, AiMesh ZEN WIFI XD4 3 PACK BLACK
ASUS ZenWiFi AX XD4 WiFi 6 Mesh System AX1800 - Black, 3-Pack, AiMesh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.99 / Unit
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (3 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 4800 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup C76B17ZENXD33PK
Banish WiFi Dead Zone— Mesh WiFi system with unique antenna placement delivers strong WiFi to every corner of your home, providing total wireless speed of 1800Mbps.
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Black 3PK 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
Mesh WiFi system designed to provide seamless whole-home wireless coverage and reliable connectivity. The ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-Pack features AiMesh technology, parental controls, and stable multi-device performance for smooth streaming, gaming, and everyday internet use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS WIRELESS AX1800 3 PACK
WIRELESSAX18003PACK
prodImage
£286.19
Shipping: Free
Asus ZenWiFi Mini XD4 Wireless Router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band Pack of 3 Black 90IG05N0-MO3RH0
Asus ZenWiFi Mini XD4 Wireless Router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band Pack of 3 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£286.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £286.67 / Unit
ASUS ZenWiFi Mini XD4 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 5 GHz) Black 318507
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure. The ZenWiFi AX Mini system consists of one ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 router and two extending nodes featuring unique technologies that give you superfast reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!   WiFi 6 - True 8K Streaming ZenWiFi AX Mini puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.   * Compatible WiFi 6 device required. ** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation.  Flexible Network Naming   Uniquely ZenWiFi lets you choose how you name your WiFi networks: a single name for everything or separate names for each frequency band. The choice is yours! Easier-than-ever Setup Turn on ZenWiFi AX Mini Create a WiFi network name and an admin account Wait for 3 minutes and you're done! What makes ZenWiFi AC setup so easy? •  One-time setup with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each package •  At a glance: You must start setup using the router which is the unit with a removable clear plastic strip wrapped around it.       Make the Internet a Safer Place for Everyone   AiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app. Smart Looks for Smart Homes   ZenWiFi AX Mini works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor. AiMesh Technology   Easy setup. Flexible management. Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
prodImage
£306.24
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) Whole Home Mesh WiFi System (3 Pack), WiFi 6, 802.11ax, up to 4800 sq ft & 25+ devices, AiMesh, Lifetime Free Internet Security, Parental Controls, Easy Setup
prodImage
£449.53
£463.52
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D90 mm x H80 mm
Weight:295 g
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI
£619.51
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AICompare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-AX56
£94.87
ASUS USB-AX56Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-pack
£794.41
ASUS ZenWiFi BQ16 2-packCompare 11 Prices
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£28.49
ASUS PCE-AXE5400Compare 9 Prices
ASUS USB-AX55 Nano
£26.83
ASUS USB-AX55 NanoCompare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
£12.22
ASUS USB-BT500Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RP-AX58
£58.32
ASUS RP-AX58Compare 15 Prices
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
ASUS 4G-AC86UCompare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE88U
£269.56
ASUS RT-BE88UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£509.00
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
£208.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology RT2600ac
£209.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£214.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS RT-AX89X
£223.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65
£204.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-4G
£219.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£251.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel