FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3

Manufacturer: FRITZ!
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
from £209.73to £220.462 offersManufacturer: FRITZ!
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Cellular Data Transfer Rate: 150 Mbit/s
• Data Transfer Rate: 450 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• 4G/LTE: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wireless Modem Fritz! BOX 6820 2.4 GHz 4G LTE White
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£209.73
Shipping: Free
AVM LTE-Router FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE International Provider Edition wireless router 20002907
AVM LTE-Router FRITZ!Box 6820 LTE International Provider Edition wireless router, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£220.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x D99 mm x H134 mm
Weight:172 g
Specifications
Cellular Data Transfer Rate:150 Mbit/s
Data Transfer Rate:450 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
4G/LTE:Yes
SIM Technology:Mini SIM
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02
FRITZ! Box 5690 ProCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 FiberCompare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.59
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 CableCompare 4 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5GCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 Outdoor
£138.08
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£269.93
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 CableCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)
£345.88
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)Compare 3 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)
£317.04
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000
£336.12
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Synology WRX560
£210.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Linksys XAC1900
£167.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE92U
£206.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS DSL-AX82U
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE88U
£239.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
£216.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-AX3000
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BD4 twin pack
£169.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
prodImage
£209.73
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£220.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel