TP-Link Deco X50-4G

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• 1 Deco unit
• Wi-Fi 6 (WLAN AX), dual-band
• Speed up to 3,000 Mbps
• Coverage up to 230 m²
• 3x Gigabit LAN/WAN ports
• 4G+ CAT6 connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X50-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco X50-4G Bi-bande (2,4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Blanc 3 Interne B0B8X2SVMJ
Deco X50-4G is compatible with any other Deco model to form a mesh network. Expand the mesh WiFi coverage at any time by simply adding more decorations. Quick installation with the Deco app (German support) unpack deco, install the app and then simply follow the instructions on the screen. Deco takes care of the rest and gets your network up and running in minutes. Full Gigabit Ethernet - 3x Gigabit WAN/LAN Ethernet ports provide flexible Internet access with warp speed.4G - FDD-LTE- B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20/B28 (2100/1800/850/2600/900/800/700) MHz) TDD-LTE- B38/B40/B41 (2600/2300/2500 MHz). Actual 4G downlink speeds vary between households. Factors affecting 4G speed include Internet service level, real-time network capacity, device and client limitations, and environmental factors. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£219.23
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Accesspoints TP-LINK TP-LINK Deco X50-4G NEW
Accesspoints TP-LINK TP-LINK Deco X50-4G NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£340.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1 Deco unit
Wi-Fi 6 (WLAN AX), dual-band
Speed up to 3,000 Mbps
Coverage up to 230 m²
3x Gigabit LAN/WAN ports
4G+ CAT6 connection
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Deco X50-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-AXE7800
£221.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cudy P5
£247.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-AX89X
£223.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Omada ER703WP-4G
£214.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65
£204.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Deco P9 3 pack
£212.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Connect Vero W6m
£229.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Synology RT6600ax
£226.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Deco X50-4G
Amazon EU
prodImage
£219.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£340.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel